Ihre Suche nach „Wolfgang Hartje“ in „Länderkrimis“
Wichtel, Wunder, Weihnachtsmord
Lea Adam, Christiane Franke, Stefanie Gregg, Hazel Frost, Thomas Kastura, Cornelia Kuhnert, Thorsten Kirves, Regine Kölpin, Iny Lorentz, Matthias Löwe, Isolde Peter, Hilde Artmeier, Sonja Rüther, Florian Schwiecker, Michael Thode, Ben Tomasson, Su Turhan, L. U. Ulder, Alex Wagner, Wolfgang Burger, Mathias Berg, Carine Bernard, Katja Bohnet, Mechtild Borrmann, Christiane Dieckerhoff, Andreas Eschbach
Fr. 10.00
Winter, Weihrauch, Wasserleiche
Andreas Eschbach, Michael Thode, Christiane Franke, Cornelia Kuhnert, Christoph Lode, Thomas Kastura, Alex Wagner, Iny Lorentz, Regine Kölpin, Tom Zai, Marc Hofmann, Florian Schwiecker, Wulf Dorn, Mathias Berg, Alexander Oetker, Carine Bernard, Fanny König, Kirsten Nähle, Eva Siegmund, Sonja Rüther, Hilde Artmeier, Wolfgang Burger, Isolde Peter, Katja Bohnet, Tom Fraunhoffer, Andreas Gruber
Fr. 10.00
Federwelt 136, 03-2019, Juni 2019 / Federwelt
Andreas Eschbach, Marc Halupczok, Jens Brehl, Martina Weber, Diana Hillebrand, Wolfgang Tischer, Michael Rossié, Gisa Pauly, Jan Decker, Cally Stronk, Mara Laue, Shirley Michaela Seul, Gabriele Albers, Elke Pistor, Heidemarie Brosche
Fr. 6.00
Federwelt 134, 01-2019, Februar 2019 / Federwelt
Shirley Michaela Seul, Anne Weiss, Wolfgang Tischer, Julia Behringer, Susanne Kasper, Heike Kleen, Sabine Langohr, Rüdiger Paulsen, Andreas Eschbach, Jasmin Pond, Julia K. Stein
Fr. 6.00
Fr. 12.00
Die Rückkehr des Tanzlehrers
Henning Mankell
Fr. 16.00
Treibsand
Henning Mankell
Fr. 18.00
Mord im Herbst / Kurt Wallander Bd.11
Henning Mankell
Fr. 11.00
Die fünfte Frau / Kurt Wallander Bd.7
Henning Mankell
Fr. 16.00
Die falsche Fährte / Kurt Wallander Bd.6
Henning Mankell
Fr. 16.00
Die Brandmauer / Kurt Wallander Bd.9
Henning Mankell
Fr. 17.00
Mittsommermord / Kurt Wallander Bd.8
Henning Mankell
Fr. 17.00
Der Feind im Schatten / Kurt Wallander Bd.10
Henning Mankell
Fr. 18.00
Fr. 10.00
Kennedys Hirn
Henning Mankell
Fr. 16.00
Vor dem Frost
Henning Mankell
Fr. 16.00
Der Chinese
Henning Mankell
Fr. 17.00
Bussestunde / A-Gruppe Bd.10
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Tiefer Schmerz / A-Gruppe Bd.4
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Falsche Opfer / A-Gruppe Bd.3
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Ungeschoren / A-Gruppe Bd.6
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Böses Blut / A-Gruppe Bd.2
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Rosenrot / A-Gruppe Bd.5
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Dunkelziffer / A-Gruppe Bd.8
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00
Totenmesse / A-Gruppe Bd.7
Arne Dahl
Fr. 12.00