Ihre Suche nach „Susanne Uhlen“ in „Länderkrimis“
Federwelt 128, 01-2018 / Federwelt
Sebastian Fitzek, Diana Hillebrand, Martina Weber, Susanne Kasper, Martina Troyer, Annette Warsönke, Roman Hocke, Oliver Wenzlaff, Jasmin Zipperling, Susanne Pavlovic, Nicol Goudarzi, Janet Clark, Theda Schmidt, Julia K. Stein, Cally Stronk
Fr. 6.00
Federwelt 134, 01-2019, Februar 2019 / Federwelt
Shirley Michaela Seul, Anne Weiss, Wolfgang Tischer, Julia Behringer, Susanne Kasper, Heike Kleen, Sabine Langohr, Rüdiger Paulsen, Andreas Eschbach, Jasmin Pond, Julia K. Stein
Fr. 6.00
Ein Viertelstündchen Frankfurt - Band 3 / Ein Viertelstündchen Frankfurt Bd.3
Meddi Müller, Lutz Ullrich, Iris Rösner, Andreas Heinzel, Tim Frühling, Daniel Holbe, Ivonne Keller, Susanne Reichert, Ralf Schwob, Eva Lirot
Fr. 11.00
Federwelt 124, 03-2017 / Federwelt
Andreas Eschbach, Martina Troyer, Michael Rossié, Stephan Waldscheidt, Carola Vogt, Kerstin Hau, Anne Weiss, Daniela Nagel, Stefan Wendel, Fritz Gesing, Susanne Pavlovic, Diana Hillebrand, Ellen Rennen
Fr. 6.00
Der Nachtgänger / Kommissar Linna Bd.10
Lars Kepler
Fr. 23.00
Spinnennetz / Kommissar Linna Bd.9
Lars Kepler
Fr. 17.00
Der Spiegelmann / Kommissar Linna Bd.8
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Lazarus / Kommissar Linna Bd.7
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Jul-Morde
Thomas Enger, Kristina Ohlsson, Viveca Sten, Johan Theorin, Kari Brænne, Arne Dahl, Åke Edwardson, Michael Hjorth, Hans Rosenfeldt, Mons Kallentoft, Hans Koppel, Robert Kviby, Leena Lehtolainen, Olle Lönnaeus
Fr. 10.00
Hasenjagd / Kommissar Linna Bd.6
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Grabesstern / Heloise Kaldan Bd.3
Anne Mette Hancock
Fr. 13.00
Fr. 38.90
Opfer ohne Blut / Casper Munk-Reihe Bd.1
Lasse Blom
Fr. 12.00
Fr. 15.00
Der Sandmann / Kommissar Linna Bd.4
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Ich jage dich / Kommissar Linna Bd.5
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Der Hypnotiseur / Kommissar Linna Bd.1
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Das Feuer im Bootshaus / August Strindberg Bd.2
Kristina Ohlsson
Fr. 22.00
Paganinis Fluch / Kommissar Linna Bd.2
Lars Kepler
Fr. 12.00
Fr. 58.00
Joona Linna - 9 - Spinnennetz
Lars Kepler
Fr. 24.00
Mädchenfeuer / Kommissar Bark Bd.4
Anna Jansson
Fr. 15.00
Der Spiegelmann / Kommissar Linna Bd.8
Lars Kepler
Fr. 16.50
Ostfriesenwut / Ann Kathrin Klaasen ermittelt Bd.9
Klaus-Peter Wolf
Fr. 10.00
Ostfriesenschwur / Ann Kathrin Klaasen ermittelt Bd.10
Klaus-Peter Wolf
Fr. 10.00