Ihre Suche nach „Rafael Garcia“
Terapia Ocupacional
Lilian de F. Z. Nogueira, Rafael E. Garcia, Soraya D. Rosa
Fr. 9.00
Image Blending Techniques and their Application in Underwater Mosaicing
Ricard Prados, Rafael Garcia, László Neumann
Fr. 67.00
Efficient Topology Estimation for Large Scale Optical Mapping
Armagan Elibol, Nuno Gracias, Rafael Garcia
Fr. 118.00
Efficient 3D Scene Modeling and Mosaicing
Tudor Nicosevici, Rafael Garcia
Fr. 118.00
Catharsis
Rafael Samuel García-Cortés
Fr. 8.90
DC Celebration: Harley Quinn
Paul Dini, Amanda Conner, Jimmy Palmiotti, Chad Hardin, Rafael Scavone, Rafael Albuquerque, Stjepan Sejic, Stephanie Phillips, Riley Rossmo, Kami Garcia, Mico Suayan, Jason Badower, Guillem March, Sam Humphries, Erica Henderson, Rob Williams, John Timms, Cecil Castellucci, Dan Hipp, Mindy Lee, Terry Dodson
Fr. 32.90
La ampliación de la plataforma continental de España / Estudios
Rafael García Pérez
Fr. 20.00
El Líder Accountability Partner
Julio Gutiérrez, Charlys Torres, Abdelkrim Buri, Manuel Eduardo Arriola Mendoza, José Fernando Peña Hoyos, César Alexander Lara, Alberto Medina del Río, Luis Miguel García Aragón, Gustavo Yepes Pereira, Alfredo Rivera, Francisco Rafael Fermín Dellán, Freddy Abraham Guevara, Silena Severini
Fr. 10.00
Encryption and Decryption Algorithms for Plain Text and Images using Fractional Calculus
Rafael Martínez-Guerra, Juan Javier Montesinos-García, Juan Pablo Flores-Flores
Fr. 106.50
Devil's Reign - Herrschaft des Teufels
Chip Zdarsky, Marco Checchetto, Rafael De Latorre, Zac Thompson, Davide Tinto, Clay McLeod Chapman, Manuel Garcia, Gerry Duggan, Phil Noto, Jim Zub, Luciano Vecchio, Rodney Barnes, Guillermo Sanna
Fr. 28.90
Devil's Reign - Herrschaft des Teufels
Chip Zdarsky, Marco Checchetto, Zac Thompson, Davide Tinto, Clay McLeod Chapman, Manuel Garcia, Rafael De Latorre, Gerry Duggan, Phil Noto
Fr. 27.90
Tratado de Arbitragem
Adriana Noemi Pucci, Augusto Tolentino, Caio Tabet, Caio Pazinato Ramos, Carlo de Lima Verona, Cássio Monteiro Rodrigues, Celso Caldas Martins Xavier, Cesar Rossi Machado, Cláudio Finkelstein, Cristina M. Wagner Mastrobuono FCIArb, Daniel Kaufman Schaffer, Alexis Mourre, Eleonora Coelho, Esperanza Barrón Baratech, Fabiana Leite, Fernando Mantilla-Serrano, Flávia Bittar Neves, Gilberto Giusti, Guilherme Fontes Bechara, João Victor Porto Jarske, Joaquim de Paiva Muniz, José Emilio Nunes Pinto, Aline Dias, Júlia Teixeira Rodrigues, Juliana da Silva Piolla, Julie Bédard, Júlio César Bueno, Laura Isabelle Guzzo, Laura Pelegrini, Leonor van Lelyveld, Lilian Patrus Marques, Lucas Vilela Dos Reis Da Costa Mendes, Luísa Maria Filgueiras Hidalgo, Amanda N. Sampaio, Marcelo A. Botelho de Mesquita, Marcelo Gandelman, Marcelo José Magalhães Bonizzi, Marcelo Junqueira Inglez de Souza, Marcelo Ricardo Wydra Escobar, Marcia Cicarelli Barbosa de Oliveira, Mateus Assis, Matheus Bastos Oliveira, Maurício Gomm F. dos Santos, Napoleão Casado Filho, Ana Carolina Martins Santoro, Newton Coca Bastos Marzagão, Olavo Augusto Vianna Alves Ferreira, Oscar Hatakeyama, Paulo de Tarso Vieira Sanseverino, Paulo Macedo Garcia Neto, Rafael Villar Gagliardi, Ricardo de Carvalho Aprigliano, Rodrigo Garcia da Fonseca, Silas Dias de Oliveira Filho, Silvia Rodrigues Pachikoski, Ana Carolina Nogueira, Sílvio de Salvo Venosa, Sofia Martins, Thiago Marinho Nunes, Victoria da Silveira e Silva, Yasmine Lahlou, Ana Carolina Weber, Andre Luis Monteiro, Antonio Carlos (Tonico) Monteiro da Silva Filho
Fr. 59.00
Encryption and Decryption Algorithms for Plain Text and Images using Fractional Calculus
Rafael Martínez-Guerra, Juan Javier Montesinos-García, Juan Pablo Flores-Flores
Fr. 106.50
Devil's Reign - Herrschaft des Teufels
Chip Zdarsky, Marco Checchetto, Rafael De Latorre, Jackson Lanzing, Collin Kelly, Nic Leon, Clay McLeod Chapman, Manuel Garcia, Zac Thompson, Davide Tinto, Anthony Piper, Ze Carlos, Jed MacKay, Frederico Sabbatini
Fr. 27.90
Mimoun
Rafael Chirbes
Fr. 15.00
Encryption and Decryption Algorithms for Plain Text and Images using Fractional Calculus / Synthesis Lectures on Engineering, Science, and Technology
Rafael Martínez-Guerra, Juan Javier Montesinos-García, Juan Pablo Flores-Flores
Fr. 106.50
DC Celebration: Der Joker
Scott Snyder, Lee Bermejo, James Tynion, Gary Whitta, Greg Miller, Dennis O'Neil, Peter J. Tomasi, Paul Dini, Tom Taylor, Eduardo Medeiros, Brian Azzarello, Tony S. Daniel, Jock, Mikel Janin, Dan Mora, José Luis García-López, Simone Bianchi, Riley Rossmo, Rafael Albuquerque
Fr. 28.90
La inclusión de las personas con discapacidad en Latinoamérica / Estudios
Luis Cayo Pérez Bueno, Rafael de Lorenzo García
Fr. 43.00
Un hombre de suerte
Rafael García Meseguer
Fr. 4.50
La expansión del derecho de marca / Monografías Jurídicas
Rafael García Pérez
Fr. 26.00
Die schwarze Tulpe
Paul Andréota, Christian-Jaque, Henri Jeanson, Marcello Ciorciolini, José Luis Dibildos, Rafael García Serrano
Fr. 12.95
Esclavitud africana en la fundación de Nueva España / México 500 Bd.12
Rafael Castañeda García
Fr. 2.50
Temas de Direito Tributário - Volume 2
Gustavo Brigagão, Aloysio Meirelles de Miranda Filho, João Francisco Bianco, João Paulo Fanucchi de Almeida Melo, João Rafael L. Gândara de Carvalho, Jonathan Barros Vita, Jorge Antonio Deher Rachid, José Almudí Cid, José Antonio Dias Toffoli, José Casalta Nabais, José Eduardo Soares de Melo, José Roberto Afonso, Ana Carolina Monguilod, Julia Garjulli, Juselder Cordeiro da Mata, Leandro Daumas Passos, Leo Krakowiak, Leonardo Rzezinski, Letícia Marques Netto, Lucas Bevilacqua, Luciana Goulart Ferreira, Luciana Rosanova Galhardo, Luciano Amaro, Ana Cláudia Akie Utumi, Luciano Felício Fuck, Luciano Gomes Filippo, Lucilene Rodrigues Santos, Luís Claudio Gomes Pinto, Luís Eduardo Schoueri, Luiz Alberto Colonna Rosman, Luiz Felipe Centeno Ferraz, Luiz Felipe Gonçalves de Carvalho, Luiz Gustavo A. S. Bichara, Luiz Henrique Barros de Arruda, Ana Luiza Carmo, Luiz Roberto Peroba, Lyvia de Moura Amaral Serpa, Marco Antonio M. Monteiro, Marcos André Vinhas Catão, Marcos Cintra, Marcus Lívio Gomes, Mariana Jatahy, Marta Neves, Mary Elbe Queiroz, Maurício Pereira Faro, Ana Paula Saunders, Micaela Dominguez Dutra, Michele Viegas Machado, Misabel Abreu Machado Derzi, Nina Pencak, Onofre Alves Batista Júnior, Pablo Sergio Varela, Patrícia Saturnino Braga Kasiarz, Paula Martins Bueno do Prado, Paula Vasconcellos Jabour, Paulo Ayres Barreto, André de Lamare Biolchini, Paulo Caliendo, Paulo de Barros Carvalho, Paulo Roberto Coimbra Silva, Paulo Rosenblatt, Pedro Vianna de Ulhôa Canto, Pedro Wehrs do Vale Fernandes, Priscila Faricelli de Mendonça, Rafael Campos Soares da Fonseca, Rafael Marchetti Marcondes, Rafhael Frattari, André Gomes de Oliveira, Ramon Tomazela Santos, Raquel Novais, Regina Helena Costa, Renata Correia Cubas, Reynaldo Soares da Fonseca, Ricardo Almeida Ribeiro da Silva, Ricardo Lodi Ribeiro, Ricardo Mariz de Oliveira, Roberto Duque Estrada, Rodrigo Brunelli Machado, André Mendes Moreira, Rodrigo Caserta, Rodrigo Damázio de Miranda Ferreira, Ronaldo Camargo Veirano, Ronny Peterson Nunes, Roque Antonio Carrazza, Rubem Tadeu Cordeiro Perlingeiro, Sacha Calmon Navarro Coêlho, Sergio André Rocha, Tácio Lacerda Gama, Técio Lins e Silva, Andrea Bazzo Lauletta, Tercio Sampaio Ferraz Junior, Thais de Barros Meira, Valter Lobato, Vinícius Augustus de V. Rezende Alves, Vinícius Simões B. Espinheira Fonseca, Virginia Araujo Joazeiro Ribeiro, William Roberto Crestani, Yuri Alves Magalhães, Andréa Duek Simantob, Agatha Accorsi Voss, Antonio Carlos F. de Souza Júnior, Antonio Corrêa Meyer, Antonio Luis Henrique da Silva Junior, Ariane Costa Guimarães, Auta Alves Cardoso, Benedito Gonçalves, Betina Treiger Grupenmacher, Bianca Xavier, Bruno Giembinsky Curvello, Bruno Murat, Agostinho Netto, Carlos Adolfo Teixeira Duarte, Carlos Alberto Alvahydo de Ulhôa Canto, Carlos Augusto da Silveira Lobo, Carlos Henrique Tranjan Bechara, Carlos Mário da Silva Velloso, Carolina Borges de Amorim Ribeiro, Catarina de Lima e Silva Borzino, Catarina Rodrigues, César García Novoa, César Vale Estanislau, Agostinho Toffoli Tavolaro, Christian Clarke de Ulhôa Canto, Condorcet Rezende, Dali Bouzoraa, Daniel Corrêa Szelbracikowski, Daniel Dix Carneiro, Daniella Zagari Gonçalves, Diogo Ferraz Lemos Tavares, Doris Canen, Douglas Mota, Eduardo Barboza Muniz, Alberto Macedo, Eduardo Gabriel de G. V. Ferreira Fogaça, Eduardo Maneira, Edvaldo Brito, Elidie Palma Bifano, Elizabeth Nazar Carrazza, Ernesto Johannes Trouw, Eros Roberto Grau, Everardo Maciel, Fabio Artigas Grillo, Fábio Fraga, Alejandro E. Messineo, Fábio Martins de Andrade, Fátima Fernandes Rodrigues de Souza, Felipe Melo Amaro, Fernanda Drummond Parisi, Fernando Facury Scaff, Fernando Osorio, Fernando Rezende, Flávia Cavalcanti, Flávia Romano de Rezende, Flávio Couto Bernardes, Alessandra Okuma, Flávio El-Amme Paranhos, Francisco Antunes Maciel Müssnich, Francisco Carlos Rosas Giardina, Gabriel Bez-Batti, Gabriel Leonardos, Gilberto Fraga, Gilmar Ferreira Mendes, Gisele Barra Bossa, Glaucia Lauletta Frascino, Guilherme Kluck Gomes, Alexandre Alkmim Teixeira, Guilherme Rocha Murgel de Rezende, Guilherme Tostes, Guillermo O. Teijeiro, Gustavo Baptista Alves, Gustavo Damázio de Noronha, Gustavo Miguez de Mello, Hadassah Laís de Sousa Santana, Hamilton Dias de Souza, Heleno Taveira Tôrres, Alexandre Herlin, Hermano A. C. Notaroberto Barbosa, Hugo de Brito Machado Segundo, Humberto Ávila, Humberto Lucas Marini, Humberto Martins, Ian de Porto Alegre Muniz, Igor Mauler Santiago, Ives Gandra da Silva Martins, Jandira de Souza Ferreira, João Dácio Rolim
Fr. 27.00
Diversidad migratoria en Guadalajara y Chapala:
Olga Aikin Araluce, Rafael Alonso Hernández López, Hiram Abel Ángel Lara, Arely Carmen Torres del Medina, Takako Nakasone, Esperanza Martínez Ortiz, Jefferson Frenel Junior Pierrelus François, Edel José Fresneda Camacho, Adriana González Arias, Asmara González Rojas, Edith Yolanda Gutiérrez Vázquez, Heriberto Vega Villaseñor, Manuela Camus Bergareche, Ana Lilia García Cortez, Carmen Leticia Díaz Alba, Hayuaneme Antonio García Mijarez
Fr. 3.00
La prueba en el proceso penal. Doctrina de la Sala Segunda del Tribunal Supremo / Técnica en Tapa Dura
Fidel Cadena Serrano, Antonio Pablo Rives Seba, Miguel Colmenero Menéndez de Luarca, Antonio del Moral García, Rafael Escobar Jiménez, Pablo Lanzarote Martínez, José Martínez Jiménez, Jaime Moreno Verdejo, Luis Fernando Rey Huidoro, José María Rives García
Fr. 120.00
Lecciones de la pandemia y desafíos de la pospandemia:
Carlos Alberto Chaves García, Luis Carlos Castillo Téllez, Martha Isabel Aguilera, Irma Liliana Vásquez Merchán, Diana Teresa Vásquez Merchán, Jaime Edison Rojas Mora, Yeilor Rafael Espinel Torres, Angelo Flórez de Andrade, Diego Eduardo Davila Benavides, Francesco Mancuso, Nicolás Villa Moya, Octavio González Segovia, Miguel Gomis-Balestreri, Andrés Aguilera Castillo
Fr. 12.00
Comunicar en Sudcalifornia: un reto de profesionalización
Rubén Olachea Pérez, Norma Estela Estrada Acuña, Esperanza Guadalupe Gutiérrez Castellanos, Marla Carolina Hernández Gómez, Martha Adriana Márquez Salaices, Modesto Peralta Delgado, Iliana Peralta Valencia, Daniela Pérez Reyes, Luis Miguel Roldán García, Aaron Romero Taylor, Rafael Peña Bulle Goyri, Marcela Santiesteban Montaño, Victoria Valery Vélez Valencia, Socorro Aragón Apecechea, Diana Yvet Amador Osuna, Karina Abigail Burgoin Monteverde, Gabriel Alfonso Camacho Garrido
Fr. 5.00
Recuperação Judicial e Falência
Alberto Haber, Beatriz Cal Tavares, Beatriz Nunes Cloud, Bruno Henrique Rosa, Bruno Nazih Nehme Nassar, Carlos Simionato Biziak, Caroline Perez Venturini, Daniel Souza Araújo, Diomar Taveira Vilela, Edgard Paiva de Carvalho Junior, Filipe Denki, Alessandra Monteiro Araujo Lima, Felipe Pereira Gallian, Fernanda Brotto Gonçalves Ferreira Nabahan, Fernanda Costa Neves do Amaral, Fernando Lima Gurgel do Amaral, Flaviane Nunes, Geraldo Fonseca, Giuliana Vitor Tadeucci, Giuliano Pugliesi, Guilherme Hack Mendes, Gustavo Carneio de Albuquerque, Aluísio de Freitas Miele, Isabela Tan Arcuri, João Vitor Freitas Oliveira, José Afonso Leirião Filho, Julia Hermesdorffe, Juliana Bumachar, Juliane Lima, Julio Trecenti, Laís Dumitrescu Dias, Leonardo Miranda Carnicelli, Letícia Ramos Bedim, Ana Beatriz Bitencourt Ramos, Liliane Gonçalves Matos, Lucas Santos Pereira, Luciana Celidonio, Luis Saboya, Luiz Otávio Ventura Silva, Marcela Vieira Marconi, Marcella Moreira, Marcelo Barbosa Sacramone, Marcelo Guedes Nunes, Marcus Carvalho, Ana Carolina Passos Ferreira, Mariana Denuzzo Salomão, Mateus DambiskiCecy, Nayara da Cunha Ramos, Nicolas Dutra, Rafael Medeiros Mimica, Raquel Vedovello, Rodrigo D'Orio Dantas, Rodrigo Oliveira Giestas Paione, Rodrigo Saraiva Porto Garcia, Ronaldo Vasconcelos, Ana Lívia Carvalho Silva, Salo Scherkerkewitz, Tatiana Marques Adoglio, Thais D'Angelo da Silva Hanesaka, Andressa Kassardjian Codjaian, Arthur Fernandes Guimarães Rodriguez, Barbara Gadig
Fr. 26.00
El derecho como laboratorio de saberes / Derecho
Héctor Olasolo, David H Barbosa Ramírez, Rafael Tamayo-Álvarez, Héctor David Rojas Villamil, Luisa Fernanda Téllez Dávila, Mario Urueña-Sánchez, Walter Arévalo-Ramírez, Eliana Andrea Duitama Pulido, María Camila Correa Flórez, Nicolás Figueroa García-Herreros, Jessica Murillo Mena, Johanna Pilar Cortés del Nieto, María Paula López Velásquez
Fr. 10.00
Aprendizaje experiencial
Alejandra Pulido López, Gustavo Peralta Hernández, Hugo Alberto Rivera Rodríguez, Isabel Torres Zapata, Jonathan David Franco Ospina, José Mauricio Sanabria Rangel, Juan Martín Gil, Lina María Echeverri Cañas, Luz Ángela Moreno Hernández, María Alexandra Suárez Ríos, Maribel Albarracín Muñoz, Alejandro Cheyne García, Maribel Ávila Sastre, Mario Rolando Paredes Escobar, Martha Lucía Pachón-Palacios, Merlin Patricia Grueso Hinestroza, Mónica López-Santamaría, Rafael Alberto Méndez-Romero, Rosa Milena Muñoz, Alejandro José Useche Arévalo, Sandra Milena Chacón Sánchez, Sara Mercedes Silva Lagos, Sergio Andrés Pulgarí, William Zuluaga Muñoz, Alejandro Medina Becerra, Carlos Alberto Rodríguez Romero, Daniel Andrés Jaramillo Ocampo, Danna Patricia Rodríguez Wilches, Diana Rocío Moreno Hernández, Fray Martín Martínez Pérez
Fr. 10.00