Ihre Suche nach „María Rocío Llaque S.“
Living to Tell the Horrid Tales: True Life Stories of Fomer Slaves, Historical Documents & Novels
Mark Twain, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Harriet Beecher Stowe, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Elizabeth Keckley, Albion Winegar Tourgée, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Aphra Behn, Harriet E. Wilson, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Charles W. Chesnutt, Sarah H. Bradford, Sutton E. Griggs, Lucy A. Delaney, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Thomas Clarkson, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Daniel Drayton, Louis Hughes, Lydia Maria Child, James Weldon Johnson, Austin Steward
Fr. 2.00
Never Forgotten, Never Could be
Thomas Clarkson, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Daniel Drayton, Elizabeth Keckley, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Sarah H. Bradford, Lucy A. Delaney, Louis Hughes, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Lydia Maria Child, Austin Steward, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still
Fr. 2.00
100$ REWARD ON MY HEAD - Powerful & Unflinching Memoirs Of Former Slaves
Thomas Clarkson, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Daniel Drayton, Elizabeth Keckley, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Sarah H. Bradford, Lucy A. Delaney, Louis Hughes, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Lydia Maria Child, Austin Steward, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still
Fr. 2.00
UNCHAINED - Powerful & Unflinching Narratives Of Former Slaves: 28 True Life Stories in One Volume
Thomas Clarkson, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Daniel Drayton, Elizabeth Keckley, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Sarah H. Bradford, Lucy A. Delaney, Louis Hughes, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Lydia Maria Child, Austin Steward, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still
Fr. 3.50
Living to Tell the Horrid Tales: True Life Stories of Fomer Slaves, Historical Documents & Novels
Mark Twain, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Harriet Beecher Stowe, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Elizabeth Keckley, Albion Winegar Tourgée, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Aphra Behn, Harriet E. Wilson, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Charles W. Chesnutt, Sarah H. Bradford, Sutton E. Griggs, Lucy A. Delaney, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Thomas Clarkson, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Daniel Drayton, Louis Hughes, Lydia Maria Child, James Weldon Johnson, Austin Steward
Fr. 2.00
Never Forgotten, Never Could be
Thomas Clarkson, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Daniel Drayton, Elizabeth Keckley, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Sarah H. Bradford, Lucy A. Delaney, Louis Hughes, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Lydia Maria Child, Austin Steward, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still
Fr. 2.00
Slavery Exposed
Mark Twain, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Harriet Beecher Stowe, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Elizabeth Keckley, Albion Winegar Tourgée, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Aphra Behn, Harriet E. Wilson, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Charles W. Chesnutt, Sarah H. Bradford, Sutton E. Griggs, Lucy A. Delaney, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Thomas Clarkson, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Daniel Drayton, Louis Hughes, Lydia Maria Child, James Weldon Johnson, Austin Steward
Fr. 1.95
The Runaways (Complete Collection)
Thomas Clarkson, Nat Turner, Henry Bibb, Olaudah Equiano, Sojourner Truth, Mary Prince, Kate Drumgoold, Frederick Douglass, Brantz Mayer, Theodore Canot, Booker T. Washington, Daniel Drayton, Elizabeth Keckley, Charles Ball, Solomon Northup, Josiah Henson, Stephen Smith, Ellen Craft, William Craft, John Gabriel Stedman, Sarah H. Bradford, Lucy A. Delaney, Louis Hughes, L. S. Thompson, F. G. De Fontaine, Henry Box Brown, John Dixon Long, Harriet Jacobs, Jacob D. Green, Thomas S. Gaines, Willie Lynch, Margaretta Matilda Odell, Joseph Mountain, Lydia Maria Child, Austin Steward, Ida B. Wells-Barnett, Moses Grandy, William Wells Brown, William Still
Fr. 1.95
Experiencias de innovación educativa - Tomo 4 / Experiencias de innovación educativa Bd.4
Jimmy Alejandro Escobar Castro, Juan Pablo Gutiérrez Carvajal, Edwin Andrés Niño Velásquez, Javier Fernando Niño Velásquez, Julián Eduardo Bucheli Sandoval, Ronald Mauricio Martínez Contreras, Mario Cesar González Triana, Gisette Katherine Velandia Vargas, Mónica María Quiroz Rubiano, Julián Andrés Martínez Rincón, Roberto Antonio Gómez Zambrano, Johann García López, Iván Francisco Tunjano Pinzón, Edel Rocío Lasso Silva, Sonia Patricia Rojas Álvarez, Yolanda Rocio Vargas Leguizamón, Raúl Francisco Mateus Tovar, Ramón Gabriel Aguilar Vega
Fr. 5.50
Corajosas 2 / Corajosas Bd.2
Arlene Diniz, Maria S. Araújo, Queren Ane, Thais Oliveira
Fr. 13.00
Fr. 16.90
The Most Beloved Carols & Poems for Christmas Time
Martin Luther, Frances Ridley Havergal, Thomas Hardy, Samuel Taylor Coleridge, William Morris, Ella Wheeler Wilcox, Rudyard Kipling, Robert Herrick, Emily Dickinson, Eugene Field, Isaac Watts, Robert Louis Stevenson, James Russell Lowell, Phillips Brooks, William Makepeace Thackeray, Robert Browning, Clement Clarke Moore, John Milton, George Wither, Eliza Cook, Ben Jonson, William Butler Yeats, William Shakespeare, William Topaz McGonagall, Margaret Deland, William Drummond, Robert Southwell, Reginald Heber, James Montgomery, Nora A. Smith, Alfred Domett, Dinah Maria Mulock, Edmund Hamilton Sears, Henry Wadsworth Longfellow, Edmund Bolton, Harriet F. Blodgett, Christian Burke, Emily Huntington Miller, Cyril Winterbotham, C. W. Stubbs, C. S. Stone, Walter Scott, Alfred Tennyson, Charles Kingsley, William Wordsworth, Carolyn Wells, Charles Mackay, Andrew Lang
Fr. 2.90
Always Happy
Edmund Evans, Maria Elizabeth Budden, Robert S. Bross, John William Orr
Fr. 25.90
Hotel Fantástico: Vol. 2023 / Hotel Fantástico Bd.2
Daniel S. Cunha, Guilherme Oliveira da Silva, Luzz Souzza, Caliel Alves, Paulo Pera, Marcelo Henrique Pereira, Queli Rodrigues dos Santos, Osmar Ferreira, Angela Maria Marx, Mauro André Oliveira, P. G. Gava, Alline Souza, Guilherme Coutinho, Gisele Honorato, Lari Alcantara, Mariana Duarte Santos, David Nordon, R. F. Rodrigues, Caio Macedo, Tamar Dias
Fr. 3.50
The Lamplighter
Maria S. Cummins
Fr. 2.00
Geriatría respiratoria
Favio Gerardo Rico Méndez, María Dolores Ochoa Vázquez, Gabriel S. Escobedo Arenas
Fr. 35.00
Corajosas / Corajosas Bd.1
Arlene Diniz, Maria S. Araújo, Queren Ane, Thais Oliveira
Fr. 10.00
Durchschrift 9
Jessica Baier, Soraya Alisha Banerjee, Julia Barth, Annabell Cramer, Kiara Flörchinger, Anna Gärtner, Anna Cécile Goronczy, Rebecca Hofmann, Hannah Maria Hornbach, Noah Kalman, Benjamin Rey, Lotte Schäfer, Victoria Schäfer, Lia Scheffer, Maxime S. Sonnet, Felina Steinmetz, Emma Stephan, Marie Stephan, Iris Stoppelbein, Annalena Vierling, Lil Zeller, Kalina Biyukova, Katharina Krause, Paula Lentz, Julia Rehm, Viola Schöpfel, Lara Altenhofen
Fr. 9.90
Employee Relations Nursery Rhymes
Maria S. Carter
Fr. 10.00
Instrumentos de educação digital para o desenvolvimento da gestão escolar
Maria Angelica S. M. Novaes
Fr. 15.00
Marias Nossas de Cada Dia
Maria N. S. Paula
Fr. 5.50
Parceria Conjugal
Amauri Munguba Cardoso, Layla Maria P. S. Cardoso
Fr. 3.50
Pokémon: Zeichne Pokémon Schritt für Schritt
Maria S. Barbo, Tracy West, Ron Zalme
Fr. 16.90
Certificación ambiental y transición energética en CUTonalá
Ivonne Álvarez Gutiérrez, Jesús López Aguilar, Edith Xio Mara García García, Belkis Coromoto Sulbarán Rangel, José de Jesús Iglesias González, Miguel Emanuel Iglesias González, Lucía Flores Contreras, María Fernanda Isadora Corona Meraz, Alberto Daniel Rocha Muñoz, Ismael Andrés Torres Nuño, Yefer Asprilla Lara, Carlos Valentín Veyna Martínez, Rodolfo Humberto Aceves Arce, Alberto Coronado Mendoza, José Antonio Rubio González, Sergio Ruiz Rivera, Luz Marcela Fernández Briseño, Carla Delfina Aceves Ávila, Aida Alejandra Guerrero de León, María Azucena Arellano Avelar, Lilia Rocío Jara Orozco, Ricardo Rodríguez Morales, Agustín Camacho Rodríguez
Fr. 13.00
Investigar en educacio´n / Ciencias sociales
Francisco González Puentes, Tatiana Luengas Caballero, Carmen Rocío Núñez, Rodrigo Ospina Duque, Carlos Alberto Peñaranda Asmus, Alejandra Pérez, Joyce Mildred Pérez Ospina, Nohora Adriana Rodríguez Forero, Ingrid Johanna Rodríguez Granados, Elsa Liliana Sierra Uribe, María Alejandra Sotelo González, Angie Stefanía Aguiar Marcella, Nataly Valdivieso, María Mar Del Vásquez, Kevin Villalba, Noyli Zapata Zapata, Fabián Benavides, Lorena Caviedes Cadena, Ruth Stella Chacón Pinilla, Érika Fernanda Cortés Ibarra, Tadiana Guadalupe Escorcia Romero, Laura Ximena López Portela, Nelly Milady López-Rodríguez
Fr. 8.00
Neurocovid / Monografías de la academia
José Francisco Muñoz Valle, Ana Laura Pereira Suárez, César Roberto Uribe González, Ma. Sonia Luquín de Anda, Miguel Ángel Macías Islas, Fernando Javier Cáceres, Blanca Estela Estrada Moreno, Héctor Macías Reyes, José Luis Ruiz Sandoval, Teresita Jesús Villaseñor de Cabrera, Marco Alejandro Sánchez Torres, Cristian Oswaldo Hernández Ramírez, Hermelinda Salgado Ceballos, Rodrigo Mondragón Lozano, Angélica Berenice Coyoy Salgado, Carlos Enrique Orozco Barrios, Stephanie Maricela Sánchez Torres, Jorge Bernal Hernández, Rodrigo Ramos Zúñiga, Jorge Alberto González Rios, Esteban González Díaz, Édgar René Gómez Gutiérrez, Icardo Villanueva Lomelí, Alicia Martínez Ramos, Jorge Daniel García Martínez, Alma Yadira Gálvez Contreras, María Beatriz Beltrán Navarro, Oscar Porfirio González Pérez, Iris Socorro Pérez del Alcaraz, Nelson Osiel Saucedo Maciel, Brenda Viridiana Rábago Barajas, Adriana Aguayo Arelis, Rocío Elizabeth González Castañeda, José Álvaro Lomelí Nieto, Gabriela Carmen López del Armas, Iryna Rusanova Rusanova, Rosa Ivette Vargas de la Cruz, Rosa Yaveth Ruvalcaba Delgadillo, Gustavo Alejandro Chiprés Tinajero, Emanuel Alejandro Domínguez Rosales, Tania Gisel Morales Salcedo, Miriam Elizabeth Jiménez Maldonado, Martha Mónica Arroyo Medrano, Gerardo Aguilera Rodríguez, Jorge Hernández Bello, David Camacho Valadez, Hugo Rey Andrade Hernández, María Janeth Torres Ascencio, Patricia Alcalá García de Quevedo, Jesús Gómez Plascencia, David Fernández Quezada, Aideé Guadalupe Uribe González, Joaquín García Estrada
Fr. 18.00
Aprendizaje experiencial
Alejandra Pulido López, Gustavo Peralta Hernández, Hugo Alberto Rivera Rodríguez, Isabel Torres Zapata, Jonathan David Franco Ospina, José Mauricio Sanabria Rangel, Juan Martín Gil, Lina María Echeverri Cañas, Luz Ángela Moreno Hernández, María Alexandra Suárez Ríos, Maribel Albarracín Muñoz, Alejandro Cheyne García, Maribel Ávila Sastre, Mario Rolando Paredes Escobar, Martha Lucía Pachón-Palacios, Merlin Patricia Grueso Hinestroza, Mónica López-Santamaría, Rafael Alberto Méndez-Romero, Rosa Milena Muñoz, Alejandro José Useche Arévalo, Sandra Milena Chacón Sánchez, Sara Mercedes Silva Lagos, Sergio Andrés Pulgarí, William Zuluaga Muñoz, Alejandro Medina Becerra, Carlos Alberto Rodríguez Romero, Daniel Andrés Jaramillo Ocampo, Danna Patricia Rodríguez Wilches, Diana Rocío Moreno Hernández, Fray Martín Martínez Pérez
Fr. 10.00
Notas de viaje / Bioética
Paula Andrea Arroyo Triviño, Cynthia Patricia Manotas Altamar, Juan Jorge Michel-Fariña, Paula Camila Olivares, Viviana Osorno Acosta, Natalia Andrea Pedraza López, Boris Julián Pinto Bustamante, Felipe Ramírez Gil, Jerónimo Sotomayor Londoño, Alejandro Villaneda Vásquez, Valentina Vizcaya Rodríguez, Josep E Baños, Elsa María Beltrán Luengas, Diana Rocío Bernal Camargo, Juan Pablo Bocanegra, Natalia Botero Jaramillo, Irene Cambra Badii, Eduardo Díaz Amado, Ana Isabel Gómez Córdoba
Fr. 6.00
Desacuerdos, Crisis y movimientos
Laura Andrea Barón, Gabriela Reyes González, Sebastián Saldarriaga Gutiérrez, Pedro Varguillas, Valentina Villarraga, Jhoerson Yagmour, Ana María Botero Bermúdez, Carlos Andrés Cazares, Vivian Rocío Cubillos, Iván Espinosa Orozco, Harry Febres, Diana M Gamboa, Gary Huertas, Juan Esteban Plaza
Fr. 11.00
Sostenibilidad y desarrollo humano integral / Compilaciones Bd.16
Euclides Eslava Gómez, Alejandro Moreno Salamanca, Diana María Ramírez Sarmiento, Luis Ravina Bohórquez, Andrea Resendi Luria, Alfredo Rodríguez, Cristian Rojas, Rolando Roncancio Rachid, Adriana Francisca Salinas Esteban, Martin Schlag, Juan Carlos Camelo Vargas, Luz Rocío Corredor González, Adolfo Eslava Gómez, Jesús David Girado Sierra, José Eduardo Gómez, Juan Luis Avendaño Hernández, Andrés Felipe López Latorre, Nicolás Fernando Molina Sáenz
Fr. 12.00