Ihre Suche nach „I.Anderson,R.Wakeman,R.Krieger S.Lukather“ in „Bestseller“
Organization and Function of the Eucaryotic Genome / Sitzungsberichte der Heidelberger Akademie der Wissenschaften Bd.1987/88 / 1987/3
I. Grummt, A. B. Tziomenko, A. R. Schäffner, A. Sentenac, G. R. Hartmann, A. A. Mustaev, E. F. Zaychikov, M. A. Grachev, D. Falkenburg, E. K. F. Bautz, I. V. Karpychev, S. P. Morzunov, B. K. Tchernov, P. M. Rubtsov, I. S. Kulaev, K. G. Skryabin, A. A. Bayev, H. D. Schmitt, P. Wagner, A. Krämer, C. Molenaar, R. Brökel, H. Haubruck, D. Gallwitz, V. A. Efimov, A. A. Buryakova, S. V. Reverdatto, O. G. Chakhamakhcheva, Yu. A. Ovchinnikov, H. Saedler, D. Frendewey, J. Paz-Ares, U. Wienand, J. Schell, N. E. Broude, E. D. Sverdlov, H. Paves, T. Timmusk, M. Metsis, M. Kelve, U. Toots, G. Lahr, T. Neuman, M. Saarma, B. Sakmann, V. G. Korobko, T. Graf, H. Beug, J. Golay, A. Leutz, S. Ness, P. Gruss, G. Christofori, E. Gren, G. Borisova, T. Kozlovskaya, P. Pushko, V. Tsibinogin, V. Ose, P. Pumpen, V. I. Tanyashin, G. P. Georgiev, V. Shick, M. Frick, A. Belyavsky, Yu. Postnikov, V. Studitsky, A. E. Sippel, M. Theisen, U. Borgmeyer, R. A. W. Rupp, U. Strech-Jurk, A. Stief, A. Müller, W. Keller, A. Hecht, T. Grussenmeyer, A. S. Zasedatelev, G. V. Gursky, S. L. Grokhovsky, B. P. Gottikh, A. L. Zhuze, W. Hörz, A. Mirzabekov, V. Karpo, V. L. Larionov, O. Preobrazhenskaya, S. Bavykin, K. Ebralidse, V. V. Vlassov, V. F. Zarytova, H. G. Zachau, H. G. Klobeck, E. Lötscher, W. Pargent, H. D. Pohlenz, M. A. Eldarov, B. Straubinger, F. J. Zimmer, P. H. Hofschneider, M. Wollersheim, P. Zahm, E. R. Zabarovsky, M. K. Nurbekov, O. V. Turina, L. L. Kisselev, M. Riva
Fr. 106.50
Tunnelling '94
Vidar Aarvold, Walter Dietz, D. F. Fawcett, P. J. Chapman, D. A. Barratt, M. P. O'Reilly, John Temporal, Jon Baston-Pitt, F. J. Fredriksen, Roald Aabøe, G. J. Hasle, I. L. J. Chudleigh, D. A. Hobson, D. C. Gilchrist, Sandor Jancsecz, Walter Steiner, J. P. Farrow, P. M. Claye, R. B. Warren, M. A. Ginary, R. Matthews, H. Kruizenga, N. S. Webb, C. R. Weeks, T. R. Winterton, Y. Leblais, L. Leblond, Yannis Malios, J. Y. Peron, P. Marcheselli, P. Catling, J. Scholey, A. D. Murray, G. A. Featherstone, Bruno Marrai, P. G. Davies, Guilherme Tibau, Erik Gutenwik, Maurício Santana, Pierre Jean Pellegri, R. J. Fowell, G. Richardson, M. J. Gollick, J. G. Beatty, Manfred Bandmann, R. J. Ganey, J. E. Killingsworth, L. J. Arthur, A. W. Darby, B. Rafoneke, Graham Daws, Dan MacDonald, Nicola Innaurato, Renato Mancini, Enrico Rondena, H. Ramisch, Attilio Zaninetti, A. W. P. Coutts, H. R. Davies, R. S. Curtis, A. P. Finch, R. P. Lovat, A. P. Deane, K. T. Burgess, M. C. Knights, M. A. Oswell, Uwe Beckmann, I. W. Farmer, B. W. L. Mak, Daniel Morfeldt, C. J. H. Martin, G. Pakes, Sigurdur Finnsson, H. A. Janzon, C. Laughton, Y. Abd Al-Jalil, R. Remington, B. J. Cole, H. P. Caspe, A. Y. Kim, L. J. Bergen, J. R. Araujo, Klaus Axhausen, J. E. Hellings, R. J. Mair, D. I. Harris, J. P. Love, D. Blakey, H. J. Lees, B. M. New, K. H. Bowers, P. P. Nelson, Richard Harpf, C. Kettle
Fr. 59.00
Mikroelektronik 87
G. Hoffmann, G. Nanz, S. Selberherr, H. Pötzl, H. Leopold, R. Röhrer, G. Winkler, M. Thurner, K. Seiner, W. Tritremmel, G. Walther, D. Holzmann, Erwin Schoitsch, S. Hertl, G. Schaffar, K. Schmidt, H. Steinbrecher, F. Voggenberger, W. Windischhofer, R. Turba, J. Grabner, H. Aberl, F. Jäger, F. Seifert, F. Buschbeck, K. Wallisch, Ch. Eichtinger, P. Wach, W. Bittinger, A. Kainz, M. Jestl, W. Beinstingl, K. Berthold, K. Riedling, A. Köck, E. Gornik, G. Kloiber, F. Kreid, K. P. Schröcker, M. Schrödl, E. Brazda, G. Niedrist, K. Dietz, P. Fey, G. H. Schwuttke, S. Frenkenberger, M. Furtner, B. Dejneka, A. Goiser, M. Sust, M. Kowatsch, Ch. Jorde, G. G. Thallinger, E. Mothwurf, E. Schubert, K. A. Pandelisev, J. Steger, E. Trzeba, I. Awramow, R. Pucher, L. M. Auer, S. Schuy, H. Schima, L. Huber, A. Prodinger, H. Schmallegger, R. C. White, H. Thoma, H. Stöhr, W. Mayr, R. Steiner, O. Wiedenbauer, G. List, G. Wiesspeiner, Th. Petsch, G. Doblhoff, D. Kirchner, H. Holzmann, O. Koudelka, A. Gierlinger, A. Ullrich, B. Braune, H. Horvat, U. Mayer, A. Gauby, A. Richter, K. R. Spiess, W. Klösch, W. Kausel, N. Böck, H. Rosenkranz, H. Mitter, M. Hengl, G. Nussbaum, K. Gutternigh, H. Hahn, P. Koutny, K. P&, X00fc
Fr. 48.50
Auditory System / Handbook of Sensory Physiology Bd.5 / 1
H. W. Ades, J. Fex, J. M. Harrison, O. W. Henson, M. E. Howe, S. Iurato, A. Michelsen, A. R. Møller, R. R. Pfeiffer, S. Rauch, I. Rauch, A. Axelsson, E. A. G. Shaw, J. Wersäll, E. G. Wever, I. L. Baird, G. v. Békésy, R. L. Boord, C. B. G. Campbell, O. Densert, D. H. Eldredge, H. Engström
Fr. 118.00
CAD and Robotics in Architecture and Construction
A. Bijl, G. Schmitt, J. -C. Robert, J. Weeks, U. Flemming, R. Coyne, T. Glavin, M. Rychener, L. Koskela, R. Hynynen, M. Kallavuo, O. Akin, K. Kahkönen, J. Salokivi, A. H. Bridges, A. Polistina, W. L. Whittaker, Y. Hasegawa, C. Abel, A. H. Slocum, R. Kangari, E. Bandari, C. -C. Chen, M. -C. Wanner, M. Skibniewski, P. Derrington, C. Hendrickson, R. F. Woodbury, W. T. Keirouz, I. J. Oppenheim, D. R. Rehak, C. F. Earl, N. Kano, b. Dave, J. L. Crowley, P. J. Drazan, B. Motazed, H. -R. Oeser, N. Tanaka, M. Saito, K. Arai, K. Banno, T. Ochi, S. Kikuchi, S. Pithavadian, T. Ueno, T. Yoshida, S. Suzuki, J. Maeda, Y. E. Kalay, A. C. Harfmann, L. M. Swerdloff, R. Krishnamurti
Fr. 59.00
Cardiovascular Magnetic Resonance Update
J. Schwitter, S. Greulich, G. Hindricks, C. Jahnke, M. Lombardi, R. Luechinger, H. Mahrholdt, S. Mavrogeni, P. Monney, T. Murphy, V. Muthurangu, E. Nagel, R. Nijveldt, I. Paetsch, D. Pennell, A. Pepe, S. E. Petersen, S. K. Prasad, J. Schulz-Menger, A. van Rossum, J. Bogaert, C. Bucciarelli-Ducci, O. Bruder, J-P. Carpenter, M. Francone, H. Frank, B. L. M. Gerber
Fr. 20.00
Mikroelektronik 89
A. Lechner, H. Bühler, M. Heiss, G. Spath, H. Leopold, M. Pacher, G. Winkler, K. Schröcker, M. Holzer, H. Fürst, J. Baier, P. Löw, B. Nemsic, R. K. Pucher, M. Becker, M. Mokry, K. Leber, F. Bartelt, G. Graber, W. Eder, W. Marschik, K. Geis, J. Newald, W. Jerono, M. Thurnher, G. Schlag, H. Garn, P. Megner, Ch. Wenner, G. Hetzendorf, G. Stehno, D. Donhoffer, H. Schuster, K. Lind, G. Horak, W. Nedetzky, Johann GÜNTHER, H. Pichler, F. Pavuza, U. Beszedics, G. Doblinger, W. Wokurek, R. Messaros, F. Seifert, P. Fey, A. Gosslau, A. Gottwald, W. Gáspár-Ruppert, M. Schrödl, P. Kreuzgruber, A. L. Scholtz, W. Smutny, P. Koschnick, W. Schulz, R. Schwarze, Peter W. Fröhling, Robert Casari, E. Fugger, P. Spinadel, R. Weiss, J. Niwinski, L. Prager, E. Schauer, G. Rigler, K. Moshammer, H. Arnold, W. Pribyl, R. Röhrer, W. A. Halang, K. Barbier, E. Brenner, F. Schiestl, C. Blind, H. Kamper, A. Krenn, H. Fleischmann, R. Schlager, L. Sturm, J. Retti, S. Rohringer, H. Schreiner, P. Seifter, G. Fleischanderl, W. Höllinger, R. Fasching, G. Stonawski, H. Huber, J. Jaeger, H. Stadlbauer, R. Weissgärber, W. Reczek, H. Terletzki, W. Kosta, Titu I. Bajenescu, T. Grechenig, Ch. Heinze, P. Purgathofer, J. Kohl, E. Schoitsch, G. Stöckler, F. Immitzer, W. Kasatschinskij, R. Eier, G. Raimann, R. Neumann, F. Buschbeck, E. Riedl-Bratengeyer, D. Hornbachner, G. Güttler, C. Schmitzer, W. Klösch, A. Nedelik, E. Schöberl, W. Tritremmel, F. Furtner, E. Schmidt, M. Gröschl, E. Benes, H. Siegmund, G. Thorn, G. F. Nowack, G. Urban, F. Kohl, H. Kuttner, A. Jachimowicz, D. Kirchner, F. Olcaytug, O. Tilado, G. Jobst, F. Pittner, E. Mann-Buxbaum, T. Schalkhammer, K. Lübke, H. Scheiber, C. Diskus, H. Thim
Fr. 48.50
Hypolipidemic Agents / Handbook of Experimental Pharmacology Bd.41
W. L. Bencze, T. A. Miettinen, L. L. Rudel, H. S. Sodhi, W. Stäubli, T. Zempl;&AAe;nyi, M. E. Dempsey, S. Eisenberg, J. M. Felts, I. D. Frantz, R. Hess, D. Kritchevsky, R. I. Levy
Fr. 118.00
Com Maria, a Mãe de Jesus
Murilo S. R. Krieger
Fr. 5.50
The Pathologic Anatomy of Mycoses / Handbuch der speziellen pathologischen Anatomie und Histologie Bd.3 / 5
Roger Denio Baker, B. F. Fetter, J. H. Graham, D. J. Guidry, R. W. Jr. Huntington, H. Ichinose, G. K. Klintworth, H. I. Lurie, L. N. Mohapatra, J. Morenz, H. S. Jr. Nielsen, O. A. Angulo, J. C. Jr. Parker, C. E. Pena, P. Pizzolato, L. Pollak, K. Salfelder, J. Schwarz, J. P. Wiersema, H. I. Winner, D. J. Winslow, C. Barroso-Tobila, L. M. Carbonell, R. Cespedes, E. W. Chick, B. M. Clark, O. Duque, G. M. Edington
Fr. 106.50
Metabolic Turnover in the Nervous System
D. A. Rappoport, N. Marks, J. R. Smythies, William A. Brodsky, Adil E. Shamoo, Irving L. Schwartz, H. R. Wyssbrod, W. N. Scott, W. A. Brodsky, I. L. Schwartz, R. R. Fritz, S. Yamagami, Robert L. Herrmann, A. V. Palladin, N. M. Poljakova, Isaac Schenkein, Louis Sokoloff, A. Lajtha
Fr. 59.00
Kernreaktionen III / Nuclear Reactions III / Handbuch der Physik Encyclopedia of Physics Bd.8 / 42
D. E. Alburger, R. J. Blin-Stoyle, M. A. Grace, I. Perlman, J. O. Rasmussen, Earl K. Hyde, Glenn T. Seaborg, George R. Bishop, Richard Wilson, S. Devons, L. J. B. Goldfarb
Fr. 118.00
Strukturirovannye kabelnye sistemy
A. B. Semyonov, I. R. Suncheley, S. K. Strizhakov
Fr. 7.50
L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 39 / Writers of the Future Bd.39
L. Ron Hubbard, Marianne Xenos, David Hankins, Jason Palmatier, J. R. Johnson, Elaine Midcoh, Arthur H. Manners, T. J. Knight, Spencer Sekulin, L. H. Davis, Samuel Parr, Echo Chernik, Kevin J. Anderson, S. M. Stirling, Lazarus Chernik, Rusch, Devon Bohm
Fr. 32.90
ANGUISH / Anguish
R. I. S. K
Fr. 10.90
The Cozy Cosmic
John Shirley, Andrew S. Fuller, Kiera Lesley, Kurt Newton, J. B. Kish, Rajiv Moté, Daniel David Froid, Kate Ristau, Erik Grove, William J. Connell, Paul Jessup, Tais Teng, Ngô Bình Anh Khoa, Jonathan Wood, L. E. Daniels, Ken Hueler, Tania Chen, Eric Shanower, Kevin Wetmore, Megan Lee Beals, Corinne Hughes, Shanna Germain, Tyler Battaglia, Simone Cooper, Jessie Kwak, Cody T Luff, R. Ostermeier, Ellis Bray, E. E. Marshall, Devan Barlow, Scotty Milder, Maxwell I. Gold, Remy Nakamura
Fr. 7.50
Pesca y acuicultura en el noroeste de México
Víctor Ángel Hernández Trejo, Martha Michey Cruz Cervantes, Mariana Flores Vargas, Martín I. Bustillo Ruíz, José R. Verduzco Chávez, Ana S. Vega Carranza, Jesús A. Fierro Coronado, Armando Monge Quevedo, Ruth Escamilla Montes, Luis César Almendarez Hernández, Ulianov Jakes Cota, Alberto Francisco Torres García, Genaro Diarte Plata, Salvador Granados Alcantar, Juan A. Gill León
Fr. 6.50
You So Black
Theresa Tha S. O. N. G. B. I. R. D.
Fr. 10.65
Globafricalisation and Sustainable Development: Research and Researchers' Assessments, 'Publish or Perish', Journal Impact Factor and Other Metrifications
O. Atolani, O. S. Adeyemi, F. O. Agunbiade, O. S. Asaolu, E. Gayawan, T. G. Jaiyeola, M. R. Usikalu, E. I. Unuabonah
Fr. 39.90
Globafricalisation and Sustainable Development: Research and Researchers' Assessments, 'Publish or Perish', Journal Impact Factor and Other Metrifications
O. Atolani, O. S. Adeyemi, F. O. Agunbiade, O. S. Asaolu, E. Gayawan, T. G. Jaiyeola, M. R. Usikalu, E. I. Unuabonah
Fr. 37.90
Mineral Deposits and the Evolution of the Biosphere / Dahlem Workshop Report Bd.3
H. L. James, C. E. Junge, I. R. Kaplan, S. L. Miller, M. Schidlowski, P. H. Trudinger, A. Button, J. H. Oehler, N. Williams, S. M. Awramik, A. Babloyantz, P. Cloud, G. Eglinton
Fr. 118.00
Community, Civic Engagement and Democratic Governance in Africa / Development, Justice and Citizenship
Mary R. Anderson, Kevin S. Fridy
Fr. 59.00
Grundlagen der Umformtechnik - Stand und Entwicklungstrends / Fundamentals of Metal Forming Technique - State and Trends / IFU - Berichte aus dem Institut für Umformtechnik der Universität Stuttgart Bd.75
G. Schröder, D. Schmoeckel, F. Dohmann, Th. Neitzert, H. Glöckl, T. Altan, S. I. Oh, K. Roll, M. Dostal, H. Noller, M. Geiger, W. König, E. Dannenmann, R. Geiger, W. Schätzle
Fr. 43.90
Best Short Stories Omnibus - Volume 2 / Best Short Stories Omnibus Bd.2
August Nemo, Kathleen Norris, Stanley G. Weinbaum, Honoré de Balzac, M. R. James, Banjo Paterson, Bret Harte, Henry Lawson, W. W. Jacobs, Charlotte M. Yonge, Mary E. Wilkins Freeman, Mary Shelley, L. Frank Baum, O. Henry, William Dean Howells, T. S. Arthur, Sherwood Anderson, Robert Barr, Lafcadio Hearn, Giovanni Verga, Hamlin Garland, Émile Zola, D. H. Lawrence, Stewart Edward White, Sarah Orne Jewett, Willa Cather, George Ade, Robert W. Chambers, Bjørnstjerne Bjørnson, Ruth McEnery Stuart, Lord Dunsany, George Gissing, Théophile Gautier, Ellis Parker Butler, Paul Heyse, Selma Lagerlöf, Thomas Burke, Edith Nesbit, Arthur Morrison, Saki (H. H. Munro), Stacy Aumonier, John Galsworthy, Ernest Bramah, Anthony Trollope, Zona Gale, Emma Orczy, Don Marquis, Charles W. Chesnutt
Fr. 11.00
Science, Politics, And The Agricultural Revolution In Asia
Robert S Anderson, Paul R Brass, Edwin Levy, Barrie Morrison
Fr. 54.90
Science, Politics, And The Agricultural Revolution In Asia
Robert S Anderson, Paul R Brass, Edwin Levy, Barrie Morrison
Fr. 54.90
Transport Phenomena in Dispersed Media
G. I. Kelbaliyev, D. B. Tagiyev, S. R. Rasulov
Fr. 58.90
Transport Phenomena in Dispersed Media
G. I. Kelbaliyev, D. B. Tagiyev, S. R. Rasulov
Fr. 58.90
Parent-Child Interaction Therapy with Toddlers
Emma I. Girard, Nancy M. Wallace, Jane R. Kohlhoff, Susan S. J. Morgan, Cheryl B. McNeil
Fr. 118.00
Development of Navigation Technology for Flight Safety / Springer Aerospace Technology
Baburov S. V., Bestugin A. R., Galyamov A. M., Sauta O. I., Shatrakov Y. G.
Fr. 100.50