Ihre Suche nach „Eduardo Garcia-Rio“ in „eBooks“
El Líder Accountability Partner
Julio Gutiérrez, Charlys Torres, Abdelkrim Buri, Manuel Eduardo Arriola Mendoza, José Fernando Peña Hoyos, César Alexander Lara, Alberto Medina del Río, Luis Miguel García Aragón, Gustavo Yepes Pereira, Alfredo Rivera, Francisco Rafael Fermín Dellán, Freddy Abraham Guevara, Silena Severini
Fr. 10.00
Aspects of Differential Geometry V / Synthesis Lectures on Mathematics & Statistics
Esteban Calviño-Louzao, Eduardo García-Río, Peter Gilkey, JeongHyeong Park, Ramón Vázquez-Lorenzo
Fr. 26.50
Aspects of Differential Geometry IV / Synthesis Lectures on Mathematics & Statistics
Esteban Calviño-Louzao, Eduardo García-Río, Peter Gilkey, JeongHyeong Park, Ramón Vázquez-Lorenzo
Fr. 28.00
Aspects of Differential Geometry III / Synthesis Lectures on Mathematics & Statistics
Esteban Calviño-Louzao, Eduardo García-Río, Peter Gilkey, JeongHyeong Park, Ramón Vázquez-Lorenzo
Fr. 53.50
Applications of Affine and Weyl Geometry / Synthesis Lectures on Mathematics & Statistics
Eduardo García-Río, Peter Gilkey, Stana Nikcevic, Ramón Vázquez-Lorenzo
Fr. 41.50
The Geometry of Walker Manifolds / Synthesis Lectures on Mathematics & Statistics
Peter Gilkey, Miguel Brozos-Vázquez, Eduardo Garcia-Rio, Stana Nikcevic, Ramón Vásquez-Lorenzo
Fr. 39.00
Fr. 11.00
Cuentos de Asia, Europa & América / Fondo Universidad de Guadalajara
Amos Oz, Yoon Sung-Hee, César Aira, A. B. Yehoshua, Lutz Seiler, Hugo Chaparro Valderrama, Susan Straight, Amar Mitra, Baltasar Porcel, Ana María Shua, Aharon Appelfeld, Kim Keun, Lídia Jorge, John le Carré, Soledad Puértolas, Fernando Ampuero, Carmen Boullosa, Paul Zachari, Antonio Tabucchi, Aimee Bender, Alberto Fuguet, Claudia Salazar Jiménez, Fabio Morábito, Ray Bradbury, Michael Jaime Becerra, Ann Heon Mi, Devibharathi, Juan Manuel de Prada, John McGahern, Monika Maron, Alberto Garlini, Carmen Ollé, Juan Manuel Roca, Luis Panini, Angélica Gorodischer, Shukti Roy, Mariella Mehr, Alessandro Baricco, Liam O'Flaherty, J. A. González Sainz, Nora Bossong, José Luis Peixoto, David L. Ulin, Ignacio Padilla, Diamela Eltit, Eduardo Antonio Parra, Edgardo Rivera Martínez, Octavio Escobar Giraldo, Fernanda García Loa, Juan Ramírez Biedermann, Pyun Hye-young, Felipe Benítez Reyes, Dacia Maraini, Hipólito G. Navarro, Rinny Gremaud, Patricia Reis, Autar Krishen Rahbar, Philip Hoare, Sascha Reh, Alonso Cueto, Ricardo Silva Romero, Nicolás González Marzzucco, Alejandra Costamagna, Ben Ehrenreich, José Manuel Torres Funes, Enrique Serna, Chandrakanta Mura Singh, Hélia Correia, Gila Almagor, Dino Buzzati, Gonzalo Calcedo Juanes, Ingo Schulze, Tessa Hadley, Carola Aikin, Dulce María Cardoso, Leo Felipe Campos, Alberto Laiseca, José Gai, Claudia Apablaza, Héctor Abad Faciolince, Joya Mitra, Paola Lagazzi, Juan Pedro Aparicio, Ulrich Peltzer, José María Merino, A. M. Pires Cabral, Amrita Nilanjana, Orly Castel-Bloom, Peter Stamm, David Miklos, Isabel Río Novo, Miguel Bayón, Ned Beauman, Pilar Salamanca, Etgar Keret, Valeria Correa Fiz, David Machado, Louise Welsh, Antonio Skármeta, Roberto Carlos Pérez
Fr. 14.00
Colección de Propiedad Industrial e Intelectual. Su valor para el crecimiento y la salud (Vol. 6)
Agustin Azcatl Romero, Cristian Bittel, Cristóbal González, Eduardo Arana Ramírez, Eric Edgardo Velasco Caballero, Fernando García, Francisco Gallegos, Freddy Arias Mora, Gabriel Kuri, Galit Gonen Cohen, Gustavo Freitas de Morais, Alberto Villalobos, Ignacio Gilmore, Jessica Ugas Bernedo, Jorge Méndez, José Humberto Deveza Assola, Karin Gómez Girón, Karina Loza Santillán, Leonardo Alonso, Marcelo Cases, Marco Antonio Palacios, Maria Cecilia Romoleroux, Alejandra del Río, Maricruz Cepeda Torres, Maritza Reátegui Valdiviezo, Mary Fernández, Monique Rodrigues Teixeira, Rodolfo Godoy, Rodrigo Augusto Oliveira Rocci, Romina J. Glisoni, Sebastián Meythaler Galarza, Tim Wilsdon, Xavier Rosales, Alejandro Javier Cafiero, Zayde Chahín Rozo, Alejandro M. O. Croci, Alfredo Silverio Gusman, Ana María Castro, Andrés Brandolini, Armando Arenas Reyes
Fr. 6.50
Lunáticos, eclécticos y elementales
Rafael Peñuelas Cervantes, Carla Zenzes, María Pons, Persi Betanzos, Cristina Harari, Mario Gerardo Sánchez Cruzalta, León Montañez, Rocío Pérez Fuentes, Luisa Natalia Somarriba, Teresa Mancera, Jorge Río Cámara, Miguel Eduardo Pérez Montalvo, Patricia Mercado, Yolanda Tripp Sánchez, Víctor Manuel González Fuentes, Eduardo H. Rule, Julieta Harari Ontiveros
Fr. 7.00
Osserman Manifolds in Semi-Riemannian Geometry / Lecture Notes in Mathematics Bd.1777
Eduardo Garcia-Rio, Demir N. Kupeli, Ramon Vazquez-Lorenzo
Fr. 50.50
Semi-Riemannian Maps and Their Applications / Mathematics and Its Applications Bd.475
Eduardo García-Río, D. N. Kupeli
Fr. 118.00
The child Gaspar, come from the sea
Eduardo Guerrero del Río
Fr. 5.00
Como Passar em Concursos Policiais
Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, Flávia Campos, Gabriela Rodrigues, Helder Satin, Henrique Subi, Leni Mouzinho Soares, Licínia Rossi, Neusa Bittar, Paula Morishita, Renan Flumian, Roberta Densa, André Nascimento, Robinson Barreirinhas, Rodrigo Bordalo, Rodrigo Santamaria Saber, Sávio Chalita, Sebastião Edilson Gomes, Tatiana Subi, Tony Chalita, Vanessa Tonolli Trigueiros, Vivian Calderoni, Arthur Trigueiros, Eduardo Dompieri, Elson Garcia, Enildo Garcia, Fábio Tavares Sobreira, Filipe Venturini, Flávia Barros
Fr. 25.00
Como Passar em Concursos de Escrevente do TJSP / Como Passar
Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, Henrique Subi, Leni Mouzinho Soares, Luiz Dellore, Magally Dato, Paula Morishita, Rodrigo Bordalo, Teresa Melo, Tony Chalita, Wander Garcia, André Nader Justo, André Nascimento, Bruna Vieira, Eduardo Dompieri, Enildo Garcia, Flávia Barros, Flávia Campos, Helder Satin
Fr. 17.00
Como Passar em Concursos de Cartórios - 4ª Ed - 2024 / Como Passar
Wander Garcia, Daniela Rosário Rodrigues, Denizom Oliveira, Eduardo Dompieri, Flávia Barros, Flávia Campos, Gabriela Nassar de Castro Palma Marini, Gabriela Rodrigues Pinheiro, Guilherme Fernando de Souza, Henrique Subi, Ivan Jacopetti do Lago, Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, Izaias Gomes Ferro Júnior, Izolda Andréa de Sylos Ribeiro, Jose Antonio Apparecido Junior, Leandro Borrego Marini, Letícia Araújo Faria, Lucas Corradini, Luciana Batista Santos, Luiz Dellore, Marcio Pereira, Marcos Costa Salomão, Alexandre Gialluca, Marilia Miranda do Lago Rodrigues, Marinho Dembinski Kern, Robinson Barreirinhas, Tatiane Keunecke Brochado Lara, Teresa Melo, Yasmine Coelho Kunrath, Anderson Scherner Kist, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira, Carlos Antônio Caran Bordini, Carolina Ikeda, Cintia Maria Scheid
Fr. 45.00
SUPER-REVISÃO OAB / Super-Revisão
Adolfo Nishiyama, Hermes Cramacon, Luciana Batista Santos, Luiz Dellore, Márcio Rodrigues, Olney Queiroz Assis, Renan Flumian, Ricardo Quartim, Robinson Barreirinhas, Rodrigo Bordalo, Savio Chalita, Ana Paula Dompieri, Wander Garcia, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira, Camilo Onoda Caldas, Eduardo Dompieri, Fernando Leal Neto, Filipe Venturini, Henrique Subi
Fr. 41.00
(con)finados
Carlos Eduardo García Gil
Fr. 5.50
Mapamentalizado concurso jurídico
Wander Garcia, Hermes Cramacon, José Antonio Apparecido Junior, Leni Mouzinho Soares, Lucas Corradini, Luciana Batista Santos, Luiz Dellore, Márcio Pereira, Renan Flumian, Ricardo Quartim, Robinson Barreirinhas, Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, Rodrigo Saber, Sávio Chalita, Teresa Melo, Tony Chalita, Vivian Calderoni, Anna Carolina Bontempo Malo, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira, Eduardo Dompieri, Fernando Leal Neto, Filipe Venturini, Henrique Subi
Fr. 36.00
Como passar em concursos CEBRASPE / Como Passar
Wander Garcia, Ariane Wady, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira, Eduardo Dompieri, Elson Garcia, Enildo Garcia, Fabiano Melo, Fábio Tavares, Felipe Maciel, Fernanda Franco, Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama Alice Satin, Fernando Castellani, Filipe Venturini, Flavia Barros, Gabriela R. Pinheiro, Georgia Renata Dias, Gustavo Nicolau, Helder Satin, Henrique Subi, Hermes Cramacon, Ivo Shigueru Tomita, Ana Paula Dompieri, José Antonio Apparecido Junior, José Renato Camilotti, Leni M. Soares, Licínia Rossi, Luiz Dellore, Luiz Fabre, Luiz Felipe Nobre Braga, Magally Dato, Marcos Destefenni, Paula Morishita, André Barbieri, Pedro Sloboda, Renan Flumian, Ricardo Quartim de Moraes, Roberta Densa, Robinson Barreirinhas, Rodrigo Bordalo, Rodrigo Ferreira de Lima, Rodrigo Saber, Savio Chalita, Sebastião Edilson Gomes, André Braga Nader Justo, Tatiana Subi, Teresa Melo, Vanessa Trigueiros, André de Carvalho Barros, André Fioravanti, André Nascimento, Anna Carolina Bontempo
Fr. 39.00
Olhar Raro
Lauda Santos, Emília Katiane Emiruçuv, Bárbara Araújo da Silva, Pedro Westphalen, Paul Leo Francis Giagrande, Guy Yong, Marcelo Ferrer de Almeida, Ana Carolina Fischinger Moura de Souza, Patrícia Delai, Alessandro Zorzi, Sandra Matheus Gomes Santos, Maria Teresinha Cardoso, Ana Duarte, Eduardo Silva, Rogério Lima Barbosa, Juan Llerena Jr., Jamille Carneiro, Nina Musolino, Eduardo Vital, Paulo Feitosa, Ana Maria Ribeiro de Moura, Isabela Garcia Bessa, Iscia Teresinha Lopes Cendes, Roberta Saba, Tatiana Henrique, Tamine Capato, Juan Manuel Politei, Carlos Alberto Ruchaud, Fernanda Dubourg
Fr. 9.00
Derecho internacional a través de casos / Jurisprudencia
Ricardo Abello-Galvis, Roberto Rodolfo Georg Uebel, Vítor Eduardo Alessandri Ribeiro, Neide Aparecida Ribeiro, Ana Paula Machado Amorim, Luciano M. Donadio Linares, Ana María Espinosa Pujol, Laurianne-Marie Schippers, Marília Papaléo Gagliardi, Sara García García, Irene Merino Calle, Walter Arévalo-Ramírez, Isadora Batistella Devólio, Verônica Elisa Soares Barbosa, Martín Posada Martínez, Manuela Losada Chavarro, Thaise Roberta Colares Leal, Carla Noura Teixeira, Antonio José Mattos de Neto, Nancy Eunice Alas Moreno, Lauren Silveira da Porto, Juan Fernando Gil Osorio, Tatiana Cardoso Squeff, Oscar Leonardo Reyes Pulido, Miguel Ángel González Ocampo, Elquin Andrés Infante Martínez, Andrea Carolina Hernández Medina, Pablo Castro Quintero, Isabel López Pito, Sebastián Camilo Camayo Ortiz, María Alejandra Arévalo Moscoso, James Giraldo Silva, Mauricio Javier Sánchez Enríquez, Murilo Borges, Sergio Cortés Beltrán, Daniel Stefano Salazar Urbina, Danna Carolina Mora Ramírez, Camilo Elías Riaño Tovar, Fernando Villamizar Lamus, Alejandro Gutiérrez Pérez, Eveline Vieira Brigido
Fr. 12.00
Guadalajara en sus jóvenes narradores
Carlos Fernando Sánchez Martínez, María Jesús Mora de Delgado, Miriam Denisse Vázquez, Jesús Armando Montaño Lugo, Miriam Pilar Gaspar García, Jonathan Emmanuel Vázquez Vela, Samantha Carolina Torres Hernández, Carmen Arely Cadena Pérez, Manuel Jesús Pulido de Gómez, Óscar Eduardo Bravo Gutiérrez, Jhovana Itzel Aguilar Jiménez, Adrián Sánchez García, Emmanuel Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Domingo Valtierra Robles, German Robles Pérez
Fr. 5.00
Como passar OAB - Direito Consumidor, Ambiental e ECA / Como Passar
Eduardo Dompieri, Roberta Densa, Wander Garcia
Fr. 1.50
Como Passar em Concursos Jurídico
Wander Garcia, Cíntia Martins Rodrigues, Denis Skorkowski, Eduardo Dompieri, Fabiano Melo, Fernanda Camargo Penteado, Flávia Barros, Gabriela Rodrigues, Gustavo Nicolau, Henrique Subi, Hermes Cramacon, Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, José Antonio Apparecido Junior, Leni Mouzinho Soares, Licínia Rossi, Luiz Dellore, Paula Morishita, Renan Flumian, Ricardo Quartim, Roberta Densa, Robinson Barreirinhas, Rodrigo Bordalo, Ana Paula Dompieri, Savio Chalita, Teresa Melo, Vivian Calderoni, André Barbieri, André Nascimento, Anna Carolina Bontempo, Ariane Wady, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira
Fr. 51.00
La Unión Europea / Historia
Francisco Aldecoa, Eduardo García Cancela
Fr. 10.00
Como Passar em Concursos de Procuradorias e Advocacia Estatal / Como Passar
Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, Fabiano Melo, Fábio Tavares Sobreira, Felipe Maciel, Fernanda Camargo Penteado, Flávia Moraes Barros, Gabriela Rodrigues, Gustavo Nicolau, Henrique Subi, Hermes Arrais Alencar, Hermes Cramacon, Ana Paula Dompieri, Ivo Shigueru Tomita, José Antonio Apparecido Junior, Luiz Dellore, Luiz Felipe Nobre Braga, Paula Morishita, Renan Flumian, Ricardo Quartim, Roberta Densa, Robinson Barreirinhas, Rodrigo Bordalo, André Barbieri, Teresa Melo, Vanessa Trigueiros, Wander Garcia, André de Carvalho Barros, André Nascimento, Ariane Wady, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira, Eduardo Dompieri
Fr. 40.00
El futuro del derecho en sociedades en transformación
Rodolfo Gutiérrez Silva, Abimael Bolaños López, María Luz Guevara de la Calderón, Erik Márquez de León, Arturo Dimas de los Reyes, Lizeth Juliana García Atra, Jahir Alexander Gutiérrez Ossa, Luz Elena Mira Olano, Víctor Manuel Cáceres Tovar, Piedad Lucía Barreto Granada, Yeny Carolina Lozada Ballesteros, Carlos Jesús Molina Ricaurte, Javier Francisco Rueda Galvis, Sandra Helena Rodríguez Meléndez, Mónica Andrea Rueda Galvis, Eduardo Calderón Marenco, Israel Santos Flores, Valentín Armenta Ramírez, Marcos Gutiérrez Ayala, Luis Alfonso Altamar Muñoz, Glenia Mercedes Oñate Díaz, Rocío Carranza Tenorio, Carlos Bascur Ramos, Guillermo Luis Contreras Oñate
Fr. 10.00
Desarrollo sostenible e integración
Gonzalo Armienta Hernandez, Karla Mariscal reta, Rubén Martínez Dalmau, Karla Georgina Martínez Herrera, Natalia Melgar Alassio, Alejandro Pastori Fillol, Eduardo Pastrana Buelvas, Wilfredo Robayo Galvis, Xiomara Romero Pérez, Mariángela Rueda Fiorentino, Luis Fernando Sánchez Huertas, Ignacio Bartesaghi Hierro, César Sánchez Muñoz, Eric Tremolada Álvarez, Raúl Trujillo Cabezas, Jeannette Valverde Chaves, Bernardo Vela Orbegozo, Diego Vera Piñeros, Carlos Conde Gutiérrez, Natalia Maria de Calvelo, Alejandra Esquivelc Medina, Adrián García Ortiz, Cecilia Guerra Gutiérrez, Silvana Insignares Cera, José Rodolfo Lizárraga Russell
Fr. 15.00
Concursos Delegado / Como Passar
Adolfo Mamoru Nishiyama, Gustavo Nicolau, Helder Satin, Henrique Subi, Leni M. Soares, Luciana Russo, Luiz Dellore, Magally Dato, Renan Flumian, Ricardo Quartim, Roberta Densa, Alice Satin Calareso, Robinson Barreirinhas, Rodrigo Bordalo, Rodrigo Santamaria Saber, Savio Chalita, Vivian Calderoni, Wander Garcia, André Barros, Arthur Trigueiros, Bruna Vieira, Eduardo Dompieri, Filipe Venturini Signorelli, Flávia Moraes Barros, Gabriela Rodrigues
Fr. 39.00