Ihre Suche nach „Rafael G. Sotelo Bovino“
TV-Anytime
Alberto Gil Solla, Rafael G. Sotelo Bovino
Fr. 59.00
TV-Anytime
Alberto Gil Solla, Rafael G. Sotelo Bovino
Fr. 59.00
TV-Anytime / X.media.publishing
Alberto Gil Solla, Rafael G. Sotelo Bovino
Fr. 59.00
Analytical Lens Design (Second Edition)
Rafael G González-Acuña, Héctor A Chaparro-Romo, Julio C Gutiérrez-Vega
Fr. 208.90
The XFT Quadrature in Discrete Fourier Analysis
Rafael G. Campos
Fr. 130.00
Jornada Officeless / Jornada Colaborativa
Acilio Marinello, Angélica Borges, Antonio Muniz, Arnaldo Cruz, Artemis Romano, Bárbara Cabral, Bruno Jardim, Cacilda Andrade, Carla Krieger, Carolina Procaccini, Eduardo G. Murad, Adam Brandizzi, Eduardo Zanini, Fabrício Gama, Fernanda Barreto, Fernanda Belmont Reis, Gabriel Vaz, Glauce Paiva, Guilherme Campos, Gustavo Andrade, Harlan Santos, Hugo Azevedo, Alessandra Argona, Izialber Muniz, Jessica Bassan, Joana Carrasco, João Clineu Lima da Silva Junior, João Oliveira, Joselaine Vezaro, Juliana Barros de Souza, Karina Varela, Leandro P. Barreto, Luciana Vidal, Alessandro Teixeira Reis, Luciana Vieira, Mara Rocha, Marcelle Cury, Márcia Maximiano, Marília Struzziatto Ferreira Florindo, Marina Azarite, Mauricio Moreira da Silva, Michelle Borges, Nelson Junior, Paula Struzziatto Ferreira Florindo, Alexandro Alves, Paulo Emílio Alves dos Santos, Rafael da Silva Tomaz, Regiane Moura Mendonça, Ricardo Lopes Simoni, Roberta Carvalho, Robertha Magalhães Rodrigues, Rosana Carvalho, Sérgio Murilo Schutz, Thais Amancio de Oliveira, Thiago Vial, Álvaro Rodrigues, Vânia Oliveira, Victor Patané, Werther Krause, Ana Catarina Lima Silva, Ana Clara Machado, Andresa Coelho
Fr. 11.00
Service Contracts in the Oil and Gas Industry
Eduardo G. Pereira, Reg Fowler, Nima Nasrollahi Shahri, Rafael Baleroni
Fr. 14.00
Optical Path Theory
Rafael G González-Acuña, Héctor A Chaparro-Romo
Fr. 208.90
Direito das Sucessões
Ana Carla Harmatiuk Matos, Daniel Bucar, Daniela de Carvalho Mucilo, Daniele Chaves Teixeira, Danielle Tavares Peçanha, Débora Brandão, Eleonora G. Saltão de Q. Mattos, Felipe Dias Ramos, Felipe Leonidio Ribeiro, Felipe Quintella M. de C. Hansen Beck, Felipe Ribas, Ana Carolina Brochado Teixeira, Fernanda Bissoli Pinho, Fernanda Rosa Coelho, Fernanda Tartuce, Flávia Cristina de Oliveira, Gabriel Honorato, Giselda Maria Fernandes Novaes Hironaka, Gustavo Henrique Baptista Andrade, Gustavo Tepedino, Heloisa Helena Barboza, Isabella Silveira de Castro, Ana Frazão, José Fernando Simão, Karina Barbosa Franco, Leonardo Lobo de Almeida, Lidia Spitz, Lígia Ziggiotti de Oliveira, Livia Teixeira Leal, Luciana Pedroso Xavier, Luciano Vianna Araújo, Luiz Paulo Vieira de Carvalho, Marcelo Truzzi Otero, Ana Luiza Maia Nevares, Marcos Ehrhardt Junior, Maria Berenice Dias, Marília Pedroso Xavier, Mário Luiz Delgado, Maurício Bunazar, Nadia de Araujo, Rafael Cândido da Silva, Ricardo Calderón, Rodrigo Mazzei, Silvia Felipe Marzagão, Anderson Schreiber, Simone Tassinari Cardoso Fleischmann, Thiago de Oliveira Couto Hatab, Vitor Almeida, André Abelha, Carolina Noronha, Caroline Pomjé, Conrado Paulino da Rosa
Fr. 35.00
Responsabilidade Civil
Adisson Leal, Christiano Cassettari, Daniel Ustárroz, Diogo Leonardo Machado de Melo, Elcio Nacur Rezende, Fabiana Rodrigues Barletta, Felipe Braga Netto, Felipe Teixeira Neto, Fernanda Ivo Pires, Flaviana Rampazzo Soares, Guilherme Magalhães Martins, Adriano Marteleto Godinho, Hercules Alexandre da Costa Benício, João Victor Rozatti Longhi, Juliana de Souza Gomes Lage, Karina Nunes Fritz, Lucas Magalhães de Oliveira Carvalho, Luciana Dadalto, Luciana Fernandes Berlini, Marcelo Benacchio, Marcelo de Oliveira Milagres, Marcos Catalan, Alexandre Bonna, Marcos Ehrhardt Júnior, Michael César Silva, Nelson Rosenvald, Pablo Malheiros da Cunha Frota, Pastora do Socorro Teixeira Leal, Patrícia Faga Iglecias Lemos, Rafael Peteffi da Silva, Raphael Abs Musa de Lemos, Raquel Bellini de Oliveira Salles, Renata Domingues Balbino Munhoz Soares, Alexandre Dartanhan de Mello Guerra, Roberta Densa, Samuel Vinícius da Silva, Sérgio Savi, Thaís G. Pascoaloto Venturi, Tom Alexandre Brandão, Tula Wesendonck, Ana Rita de Figueiredo Nery, Atalá Correia, Bruno Leonardo Câmara Carrá, Catarina Helena Cortada Barbieri, Christian Sahb Batista Lopes
Fr. 19.00
Lo que el Covid-19 nos dejó
Leonardo Sabogal Murcia, Lilian Andrea CarrilloRodríguez, Paola Andrea Garizado Román, Elizabeth Aponte Jaramillo, Jhon James Mora Rodríguez, Paola Andrea Castillo Beltran, Rafael Mauricio Martinez Gutierrez, Jorge Alonso Marulanda Bohórquez, Víctor Hugo Gil Avendaño, Joan Sebastián Ordoñez Cuastumal, Erminsul Palomino Bejarano, Cristian David Ocampo Macías, Paula Andrea González-Parra, Andrés Mauricio González Vargas, Jorge Mauricio Escobar Sarria, Alberto Nájera López, Valentina Bradbury, Rodrigo J. Ocampo G., Victoria E. Concha Ávila, Carlos Hernán Isáziga David, Luis Enrique David Tenorio, Alfredo Beltrán Amador, Andrés López Astudillo
Fr. 0.00
Mingas de la imagen
Miguel Rocha Vivas, Fredy Chikangana, Liliana Ancalao, Néstor Ganduglia, Camilo Vargas A Pardo, Paul Dávila, Jarol Segura Rivera, Juan Duchesne Winter, Abadio Green Stócel, Pilar Consuelo Espitia Durán, María Piedad Quevedo Alvarado, Miguel Rojas-Sotelo, José Luis Iturrioz Leza, Andrea Echeverría, Ximena Jordán, Charles Bicalho, Fernando Urbina Range, Elizabeth Chacón Gloria, Juan Carlos Martínez Hofmann, Paula Lizarazo María, Yana Lema, Angie Lucía Puentes Parra, M Worley Paul, Paula Alejandra Beltrán Oviedo, Carolina Muñoz Umaña, Pedro Cardona Fuentes, Teresa Dey, Luz María Lepe Lira, Carmen Ros, Juan G Sánchez Martín, Sebastián Patrón Saade, Mikeas Sánchez, Iván Dario Vargas Roncancio, Vilma Almendra Quiganás, Gunnawi Viviam Villafaña Ati, Gabriela Garibello Daza, Nicasio Urbina, Miguel Gómez Carlos, Adriana Paredes Pinda, Jorge Miguel Cocom Pech, Emmanuel Rosenthal, Simone Ferrari, Francisco Antonio León Cuervo, Elicura Chihuailaf, Hugo Jamioy Juagibioy
Fr. 11.00
Direito Urbanístico, Ambiental e Imobiliário a Partir de Casos Complexos
Alessandro Soares, Carolyne Ribeiro, Cynthia Thomé, Denival Cerodio Curaça, Domicio Whately Pacheco e Silva, Emerson Affonso da Costa Moura, Estela L. Monteiro Soares de Camargo, Fabyola En Rodrigues, Felipe Jardim, Fernanda Costa Neves do Amaral, Gilberto Azevedo de Moraes Costa, Alexandra Fuchs de Araújo, Henrique Anders, Ivan Martins Motta, Jose Antonio Apparecido Junior, José Carlos de Freitas, Leonardo Castro, Luisa Quintão Ubaldo, Luiz Antonio A. Prado Jr., Luiz Felipe Hadlich Miguel, Marcelo Kokke, Marcelo Manhães de Almeida, Alexandre G. N. Liquidato, Marcos Alcino Azevedo Torres, Marcos Lopes Prado, Odete Medauar, Paula Fernanda de Souza Vasconcelos Navarro, Paulo Vitor Paula Santos Zampieri, Pedro Marino Bicudo, Rachel Leticia Curcio Ximenes, Rafael Lessa Vieira de Sá Menezes, Rafael R. Garofano, Rafael Tocantins Maltez, Alexandre Jorge Carneiro da Cunha Filho, Raphael Assef Lavez, Regina Vera Villas Bôas, Safira de La Sala, Thaís Tereciano, Vera Lucia Angrisani, Vicente de Abreu Amadei, Victor Bernardo Kupper, Victor Carvalho Pinto, Vinicius da Silva Martins, Vinícius Monte Custodio, Alexandre Levin, Wilson Levy, André Medeiros Toledo, Angela Moulin Simões Penalva Santos, Arthur Paku Ottolini Balbani, Carmen Silvia Lima de Arruda
Fr. 24.00
Temas de Direito Tributário - Volume 2
Gustavo Brigagão, Aloysio Meirelles de Miranda Filho, João Francisco Bianco, João Paulo Fanucchi de Almeida Melo, João Rafael L. Gândara de Carvalho, Jonathan Barros Vita, Jorge Antonio Deher Rachid, José Almudí Cid, José Antonio Dias Toffoli, José Casalta Nabais, José Eduardo Soares de Melo, José Roberto Afonso, Ana Carolina Monguilod, Julia Garjulli, Juselder Cordeiro da Mata, Leandro Daumas Passos, Leo Krakowiak, Leonardo Rzezinski, Letícia Marques Netto, Lucas Bevilacqua, Luciana Goulart Ferreira, Luciana Rosanova Galhardo, Luciano Amaro, Ana Cláudia Akie Utumi, Luciano Felício Fuck, Luciano Gomes Filippo, Lucilene Rodrigues Santos, Luís Claudio Gomes Pinto, Luís Eduardo Schoueri, Luiz Alberto Colonna Rosman, Luiz Felipe Centeno Ferraz, Luiz Felipe Gonçalves de Carvalho, Luiz Gustavo A. S. Bichara, Luiz Henrique Barros de Arruda, Ana Luiza Carmo, Luiz Roberto Peroba, Lyvia de Moura Amaral Serpa, Marco Antonio M. Monteiro, Marcos André Vinhas Catão, Marcos Cintra, Marcus Lívio Gomes, Mariana Jatahy, Marta Neves, Mary Elbe Queiroz, Maurício Pereira Faro, Ana Paula Saunders, Micaela Dominguez Dutra, Michele Viegas Machado, Misabel Abreu Machado Derzi, Nina Pencak, Onofre Alves Batista Júnior, Pablo Sergio Varela, Patrícia Saturnino Braga Kasiarz, Paula Martins Bueno do Prado, Paula Vasconcellos Jabour, Paulo Ayres Barreto, André de Lamare Biolchini, Paulo Caliendo, Paulo de Barros Carvalho, Paulo Roberto Coimbra Silva, Paulo Rosenblatt, Pedro Vianna de Ulhôa Canto, Pedro Wehrs do Vale Fernandes, Priscila Faricelli de Mendonça, Rafael Campos Soares da Fonseca, Rafael Marchetti Marcondes, Rafhael Frattari, André Gomes de Oliveira, Ramon Tomazela Santos, Raquel Novais, Regina Helena Costa, Renata Correia Cubas, Reynaldo Soares da Fonseca, Ricardo Almeida Ribeiro da Silva, Ricardo Lodi Ribeiro, Ricardo Mariz de Oliveira, Roberto Duque Estrada, Rodrigo Brunelli Machado, André Mendes Moreira, Rodrigo Caserta, Rodrigo Damázio de Miranda Ferreira, Ronaldo Camargo Veirano, Ronny Peterson Nunes, Roque Antonio Carrazza, Rubem Tadeu Cordeiro Perlingeiro, Sacha Calmon Navarro Coêlho, Sergio André Rocha, Tácio Lacerda Gama, Técio Lins e Silva, Andrea Bazzo Lauletta, Tercio Sampaio Ferraz Junior, Thais de Barros Meira, Valter Lobato, Vinícius Augustus de V. Rezende Alves, Vinícius Simões B. Espinheira Fonseca, Virginia Araujo Joazeiro Ribeiro, William Roberto Crestani, Yuri Alves Magalhães, Andréa Duek Simantob, Agatha Accorsi Voss, Antonio Carlos F. de Souza Júnior, Antonio Corrêa Meyer, Antonio Luis Henrique da Silva Junior, Ariane Costa Guimarães, Auta Alves Cardoso, Benedito Gonçalves, Betina Treiger Grupenmacher, Bianca Xavier, Bruno Giembinsky Curvello, Bruno Murat, Agostinho Netto, Carlos Adolfo Teixeira Duarte, Carlos Alberto Alvahydo de Ulhôa Canto, Carlos Augusto da Silveira Lobo, Carlos Henrique Tranjan Bechara, Carlos Mário da Silva Velloso, Carolina Borges de Amorim Ribeiro, Catarina de Lima e Silva Borzino, Catarina Rodrigues, César García Novoa, César Vale Estanislau, Agostinho Toffoli Tavolaro, Christian Clarke de Ulhôa Canto, Condorcet Rezende, Dali Bouzoraa, Daniel Corrêa Szelbracikowski, Daniel Dix Carneiro, Daniella Zagari Gonçalves, Diogo Ferraz Lemos Tavares, Doris Canen, Douglas Mota, Eduardo Barboza Muniz, Alberto Macedo, Eduardo Gabriel de G. V. Ferreira Fogaça, Eduardo Maneira, Edvaldo Brito, Elidie Palma Bifano, Elizabeth Nazar Carrazza, Ernesto Johannes Trouw, Eros Roberto Grau, Everardo Maciel, Fabio Artigas Grillo, Fábio Fraga, Alejandro E. Messineo, Fábio Martins de Andrade, Fátima Fernandes Rodrigues de Souza, Felipe Melo Amaro, Fernanda Drummond Parisi, Fernando Facury Scaff, Fernando Osorio, Fernando Rezende, Flávia Cavalcanti, Flávia Romano de Rezende, Flávio Couto Bernardes, Alessandra Okuma, Flávio El-Amme Paranhos, Francisco Antunes Maciel Müssnich, Francisco Carlos Rosas Giardina, Gabriel Bez-Batti, Gabriel Leonardos, Gilberto Fraga, Gilmar Ferreira Mendes, Gisele Barra Bossa, Glaucia Lauletta Frascino, Guilherme Kluck Gomes, Alexandre Alkmim Teixeira, Guilherme Rocha Murgel de Rezende, Guilherme Tostes, Guillermo O. Teijeiro, Gustavo Baptista Alves, Gustavo Damázio de Noronha, Gustavo Miguez de Mello, Hadassah Laís de Sousa Santana, Hamilton Dias de Souza, Heleno Taveira Tôrres, Alexandre Herlin, Hermano A. C. Notaroberto Barbosa, Hugo de Brito Machado Segundo, Humberto Ávila, Humberto Lucas Marini, Humberto Martins, Ian de Porto Alegre Muniz, Igor Mauler Santiago, Ives Gandra da Silva Martins, Jandira de Souza Ferreira, João Dácio Rolim
Fr. 27.00
Creepypastas: Setealém
Luciano Milici, Rodrigo Ortiz Vinholo, Ton Botticelli, Alane Brito, Robson Pedroso, Caroline Gulgueira, Fidel Correia Borges, Jaciél Martins, Rafael G. Esteque, Y. M. Dias, Denise G. Oliveira, P. H. Martinez, Gregory Vieira, Fernando Verasztto, Carol Oliveira, M. da Fonte, Vitor Vargas, Mauricio Dias Muniz, Victor Galdino, Eduardo Canesin, Danilo Seraphim, Hugo Sales, Cesar Morais
Fr. 2.00
Optics and Artificial Vision
Rafael G González-Acuña, Héctor A Chaparro-Romo, Israel Melendez-Montoya
Fr. 208.90
¡La calle para siempre!
Óscar A R Alfonso, Manuela Parra Sanchez, Stephany Paredes Arenas, Rafael Andres G Barrera, Pedro Ignacio Forero Bernal, Diana Carolina C Camargo, Laura Camila B Garzon, Jalil Alejandro Serna Magaldi, Fatima Gutierrez Martinez, Pablo Enrique Pineda Rodriguez
Fr. 10.00
Lei de recuperação e falência
Alessandro Segalla, Eduardo Arruda Alvim, Eduardo Correa da Silva, Erik Frederico Gramstrup, Erik Frederico Oioli, Everaldo Augusto Cambler, Fernando Crespo Queiroz Neves, Gabriel Lelis Cardoso dos Santos, Gisela Sampaio da Cruz Guedes, Herbert Morgenstern Kugler, Ivo Waisberg, Alexandre Junqueira Gomide, João Batista Vilhena, José Afonso Leirião Filho, José Guilherme Gregori Siqueira Dias, Lucas Gomes Mochi, Luiz Antonio Scavone Junior, Luiz Fernando de Camargo Prudente do Amaral, Marcelo Terra, Marcio Lamonica Bovino, Marcos Lopes Prado, Martin Canepa, Amanda Visentini Rodrigues, Matheus Colacino, Paulo Roberto Athie Piccelli, Rafael Tocantins Maltez, Ralpho Waldo de Barros Monteiro Filho, Renata O. Pires Castanho, Roberta Densa, Sílvio de Salvo Venosa, Susete Gomes, Tatiana Bonatti Peres, Thiago de Lima Machado, Augusto Jorge Cury, Thiago Ferreira Cardoso Neves, Thiago Rodovalho, Carina Cancela, Carla Wainer Chalréo Lgow, Carlos Galuban Neto, Daniel Willian Granado, Danilo Weiller Roque
Fr. 10.00
Alienação fiduciária de bem imóvel e outras garantias
Alessandro Segalla, Eduardo Arruda Alvim, Eduardo Correa da Silva, Erik Frederico Gramstrup, Erik Frederico Oioli, Everaldo Augusto Cambler, Fernando Crespo Queiroz Neves, Gabriel Lelis Cardoso dos Santos, Gisela Sampaio da Cruz Guedes, Herbert Morgenstern Kugler, Ivo Waisberg, Alexandre Junqueira Gomide, João Batista Vilhena, José Afonso Leirião Filho, José Guilherme Gregori Siqueira Dias, Lucas Gomes Mochi, Luiz Antonio Scavone Junior, Luiz Fernando de Camargo Prudente do Amaral, Marcelo Terra, Marcio Lamonica Bovino, Marcos Lopes Prado, Martin Canepa, Amanda Visentini Rodrigues, Matheus Colacino, Paulo Roberto Athie Piccelli, Rafael Tocantins Maltez, Ralpho Waldo de Barros Monteiro Filho, Renata O. Pires Castanho, Roberta Densa, Sílvio de Salvo Venosa, Susete Gomes, Tatiana Bonatti Peres, Thiago de Lima Machado, Augusto Jorge Cury, Thiago Ferreira Cardoso Neves, Thiago Rodovalho, Carina Cancela, Carla Wainer Chalréo Lgow, Carlos Galuban Neto, Daniel Willian Granado, Danilo Weiller Roque
Fr. 21.00
VIOLÊNCIA, BULLYING E INDISCIPLINA NO ENSINO SUPERIOR
Elaine Teresinha Dal Mas Dias, Márcia Mendonça de Lima, Nadia J. Rockenback, Rafael Pires Barbosa, Roberta M. Altavista Sagretti, Rosemary Gonçalves de Oliveira, Tábata Stefanny de Oliveira, Valeria J. Maluf M. Lourenço, Ângela de Carvalho Bernardes, Carlos Eduardo Cardozo, Daniela Lobo, Fernanda C. Casemiro Silveira, Fredi Moise, Giovanna Rodrigues, Karen S. do Valle G. de Souza, Marcel Silva Barbosa
Fr. 3.50
Educação e Neurociência
Andreia Pinheiro Vacas, Heitor M. Santos, Ivanda de Souza Silva Tudesco, Juliana de Menezes Cardoso, Leandro Paulo dos Santos, Ligia de Carvalho Abões Vercelli, Liliana Pereira Lima, Melissa dos Santos Quintal Magalhães, Naiane Couto Costa, Rafael Angulo Condoretti Barros Novaes, Ricardo José Aguiar Freitas França, Lucia Maria G. Barbosa, Rita dos Santos de Carvalho Picinini, Rosemeire Fernandes, Silvia Cristina de Freitas Feldberg, Stella Maris Lins Terena, Susanny Vercellino Tassini, Thariny Oliveira Rocha, Taynan Filipini Bonini, Thiago da Silva Gusmão Cardoso, Aline Aparecida Santos, Carine Dias Ferreira de Jesus, Claudia Berlim de Mello, Elaine T. Dal Mas Dias, Érica Garisto Rocha dos Santos, Felipe Saturnino, Fernanda de Souza Ramiro
Fr. 3.50
metamorphosen 18 - Arbeit / metamorphosen
Jens Steiner, Tijan Sila, Claire Shearman, Lukas Valtin, Frank Milautzc, Christian Raimo, Ekaterina Pa, Cora Rok, Bettina Wilp, Gorch Maltz, Katja Petrowskaja, Enno Stahl, Marie-Luise G, Thomas Pregel, Oliver Heidkamp, Luise Behr, Heike Geissle, Karl Clemens Kübler, Christian Wöllecke, Philipp Böhm, Frédéric Valin, Anke Stelling, Sarah Berger, Leonhard Hieronym, Rafael Horzon, Mercedes Lauenstein
Fr. 6.00
Phantastische Geschichten - Phantastische Geschichten, Der Unsichtbare, Teil 2
H.G. Wells, Oliver Döring
Fr. 6.50
Phantastische Geschichten - Phantastische Geschichten, Der Unsichtbare, Teil 1
H.G. Wells, Oliver Döring
Fr. 6.50
Analytical Lens Design
Rafael G González-Acuña, Héctor A Chaparro-Romo, Julio C Gutiérrez-Vega
Fr. 208.90
Stigmatic Optics
Rafael G González-Acuña, Héctor A Chaparro-Romo
Fr. 208.90
The XFT Quadrature in Discrete Fourier Analysis
Rafael G. Campos
Fr. 130.00
The XFT Quadrature in Discrete Fourier Analysis / Applied and Numerical Harmonic Analysis
Rafael G. Campos
Fr. 33.00
La bioeconomía
Elizabeth Hodson de Jaramillo, Amanda Gálvez Mariscal, Irma Hernández Velázquez, Marcelo Leal, Antonio G Oliveira, Bernardo Ospina, Harold Patino, Marcelo Regúnaga, Adrián G Rodríguez-Vargas, Manuel Otero, Eduardo Trigo, Henry Guy, Rafael Humberto Aramendis Ramírez, Adriana Castaño, Ariel Coremberg, Ramiro Costa, Emilia Díaz, Marnix Doorn
Fr. 10.00